0 -
2Cr
0
1.50Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 514

House for Sale in Uttarakhand, India under 1.5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
MM
Mayank Manocha
Play video
1/17
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
S
Sanjayty581
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
HV
Hill View Homes
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Doon Haat IT parkChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
GR
Growell Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingPet Friendly
AT
Atul Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to ISBT DehradunEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
DT
Deepanshu Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Tehri Lake View City
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
SI
Samridhhi Infra
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
H
Haridwarhomes1
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Hari Ashray Nagar Phase 5
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSewage Treat Plant
Updated
3w ago
MA
Mohit Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Shri Mahant Indiresh HospitalClose to Railway St...+ More
GE
Gargi Estate
1/7
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
FD
FairMount Developer Promotors
1/11
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Max Super Speciality Hospital
Updated
5d ago
DR
Doon Rento Property
1/7
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunitySmart Home
Updated
1w ago
MA
Mahalaxmi Associates
1/5
Resale
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
2016 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE