0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 106

House for Sale in Uttarakhand, India under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
SI
Saksham Infra And Developers
1/8
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
SK
Sumit Kumar Tiwari
1/10
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopClose to Temple
X
XpertARC
1/6
Resale
₹5.85 L
Avg. price: ₹1.08k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
X
XpertARC
1/14
Resale
₹17.88 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Resale
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
X
XpertARC
1/7
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Vicky Rajput
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DPS Daulatpur- 0.1 kmAmbrosia Sarovar Portico I Hotel in Haridwar- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Shivam Chauhan
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.1 kmVelmed Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmB.S. Tower- 0.1 km
Anil Singh Rauthan
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rishikesh Public School- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 3.5 kmChotiwala- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1...+ More
Lucky Rana
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Wisdom Global School | CBSE School in Haridwar| Best Education Hub |- 1.6 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Cataract |...+ More
Poonam
Owner
1/21
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Wisdom Global School | CBSE School in Haridwar| Best Education Hub |- 2.5 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Cataract |...+ More
Pankaj Kumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Karuna Saxena
Owner
1/26
Resale
No Brokerage
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
Manoj Negi
Owner
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Vivekananda School- 1.1 kmKailash Hospital Dehradun- 1.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmTimes Square Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE