0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3607

Flats for Sale in Uttarakhand, India under 2 Crores - Page 12

Sort by:
Relevance
Green Valley Haridwar Shivam Developers
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
2w ago
DR
Doon Rento Property
1/5
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dekyiling Tibetan Colny Bus Stop
Updated
6d ago
Suraj Kotnala
Owner
2025 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jaman Khata, Dehradun
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Mary's Convent Sr. Sec. School - Vikasnagar, Dehradun- 0.1 kmChauhan Hospital- 6.4 kmDivine Family Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
Rajrani
Owner
567 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Begampur, Haridwar
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.12k/sq.ft
567 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Acharyakulam Haridwar- 5.1 kmJaya Maxwell Hospital- 5.4 kmAmbrosia Sarovar Portico I Hotel in Haridwar- 0.1 km
Ashish Singhal
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Paras Mamgain
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹720.00/sq.ft
20000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The TonsBridge School | Best Day & Residential School- 0.1 kmDev ENT & Maternity Center- 0.1 kmPahalwan paratha dhabha ...+ More
JG
JS Group
1/6
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Bus StopSwimming PoolGated Community
Sachin Sharma
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Shyamol Lata
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
JS
J S Group
1/23
Resale
Pacific Golf Estate
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SI
Samridhhi Infra
1/10
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
Shubham Krishna
Owner
Resale
₹24.48 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Greenwood Public School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus SH Multi speciality hospital- 0.1 kmRoyal Curries Restaurant- 0.1 kmKh...+ More
Nidhi Bansal
Owner
5936 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ramnagar, Roorkee
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
5936 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Blue Bird Public School- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmMotel Blue Sapphire- 0.9 kmNew Canwood Di...+ More
SI
Samridhhi Infra
1/25
New Booking
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
SI
Samridhhi Infra
1/19
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
Anita Gupta
Owner
1/21
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaWater Supply
Damini
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon International School- 0.7 kmDev ENT & Maternity Center- 0.1 kmPahalwan paratha dhabha ..- 0.1 kmUttarakhand T...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sonu
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.00/sq.mt
247500 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
LH
Luxey Homez
1/27
New Booking
Sikka Kingsberry Greens Service Apartment
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SI
Samridhhi Infra
1/18
New Booking
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.57k/sq.ft
4510 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sun Rise Public School- 2 kmRam Dutt Joshi- Govt Combined Hospital,Ramnagar- 0.6 kmKundan...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SI
Samridhhi Infra
1/18
New Booking
₹68.36 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
4392 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
SI
Samridhhi Infra
1/21
New Booking
₹70.28 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
4518 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
AK
Ashish Kumar
1/16
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pacific Mall DehradunClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00