0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3619

Flats for Sale in Uttarakhand, India under 2 Crores - Page 14

Sort by:
Relevance
Pranay Juyal
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
AK
Ashish Kumar
1/22
Resale
Windlass River Valley
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mall of Dehradun24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago
PR
PReasy Realty
Play video
1/26
Resale
Pushpanjali Imperial Heights
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClose to Max Super Speciality HospitalVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
AS
Anuj Sharma
1/9
New Booking
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
GE
Gargi Estate
1/8
Resale
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
1818 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kasiga School | CBSE International Boarding School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmUdupi cafe Bangalore Idl...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Naresh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1290 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mohkampur for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Kabeer Academy- 0.1 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMall of Dehradun...+ More
P
PropertyWalk
1/5
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
Nikhil Kumar
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
RD
Realtor Diksha
1/30
New Booking
Bajrang Vatika
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
B.D.M School- 0.1 kmAmit Dhaba- 0.1 km
K J Singh
Owner
1/19
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Anil Singh Rauthan
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rishikesh Public School- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 3.5 kmChotiwala- 0.1 kmCity Cen...+ More
SC
Sunil Chaudhary
1/18
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Academy- 0.1 kmDrishti Eye Institute,Dehradun- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Charu
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Wisdom Global School | CBSE School in Haridwar| Best Education Hub |- 2.5 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Ca...+ More
Atulit Rawat
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
A
ALPINE
1/3
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.2k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Sun Rise Public School- 2 kmRam Dutt Joshi- Govt Combined Hospital,Ramnagar- 0.6 kmKundan...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DR
Doon Rento Property
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Sunil
Owner
2100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Majkhali, Ranikhet
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹952.00/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ashok Hall Girls' Residential School- 1.6 kmFlavours of Heaven- 0.1 km
Ashutosh Pandey
Owner
2241 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kishanpur, Dehradun
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
2241 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Scholars Home School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 3.3 kmLemon Tree Hotel, Dehradun- 0.1 kmPacific Mall De...+ More
Asmita Sharma
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
Panwar Shab
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1012 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Akashdeep Enclave for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Anand Swaroop Arya Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 1.2 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 4.8 kmHotel GSP Pacific- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Rajesh Pandey
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00