0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3569

Flats for Sale in Uttarakhand, India under 2 Crores - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Rajveer Singh
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GRD Academy Niranjanpur- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 2.7 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 km
Shivam Chauhan
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.1 kmVelmed Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmB.S. Tower- 0.1 km
Satish Rana
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sahajeevan Hospital- 0.4 kmGanga Millennium Complex- 0.7 km
AP
Archit Puri
1/4
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Doon International School- 0.1 kmMH Dehradun- 0.1 kmPAHALWAN PARATHA DHABA- 0.1 kmUPES Bus Station- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
AP
Archit Puri
1/4
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Pramood Pal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ballupur for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Doon School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmAnandam- 0.1 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Manoj Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Garhi Cantt for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Doon School- 0.1 kmDrishti Eye Institute,Dehradun- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPacific Mall Dehradun- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Rohit Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Harrawala for Rs. 5600000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaServent Room
JC
Jagbeer Chauhan
1/2
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apollo International School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmWalk In Woods- 0.1 kmPacific Mall Dehradun- 0.1 km...+ More
Manish Negi
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1802 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The TonsBridge School | Best Day & Residential School- 0.1 kmSunanda Medical Centre- 0.1 kmPahalwan paratha dhabha ..- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Umang Pancholi
Owner
8022 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sabhawala, Dehradun
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹186.00/sq.ft
8022 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Palak Public School- 0.1 kmState Mental Health Institute- 0.1 kmAadarsh Gupta Sweet Shop- 0.1 km
MR
Mavi Real Estate
1/9
New Booking
₹52.27 L
Avg. price: ₹41.81k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BHOGPUR- 5.7 kmDoiwala Road Bus Station- 0.2 km
VD
Vitarna Developers
1/23
Resale
Pacific Golf Estate
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePet FriendlyPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Anil Singh Rauthan
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rishikesh Public School- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 3.5 kmChotiwala- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1...+ More
GR
Growell Real Estate
1/2
Resale
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
Devswarup Kuliyal
Owner
150 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bhalla Farm, Rishikesh
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹35.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Nirmal Ashram Deepmala Public School- 1.7 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 7.4 kmMokshda Premium Hotel & R...+ More
MR
Mavi Real Estate
1/8
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Apollo International School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmWalk In Woods- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE