More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 6398

Flats for Sale in Vadodara - Page 17

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vadodara? Housing.com offers 6420+ Flats & 420+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4576+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vadodara. Choose from 1636+ New Projects, 2478+ Resale Projects and 1549+ Owner Properties for sale in Vadodara. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vadodara - Page 17 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Bhayli, Vadodara
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Chhani
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹18.2 L
Desai Colony, Tarsali
3 BHK Villa (1300 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Harikrupa Society 1, Gotri
3 BHK Independent House (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Subhanpura
Milestone Dove Deck (1135 sq.ft)
₹28.38 L - 45.0 L
Sayajipura, Vadodara
Surabhi Shree Satyam Galaxy (959 sq.ft)
₹57.56 L - 69.66 L
Harni, Vadodara
Kamaxi Heights (1321 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L - 81.33 L
Harni, Vadodara
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹42.51 L
Saiyed Vasna
3 BHK Villa (1100 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Gotri, Vadodara
...Read more
NE
Neeva Enterprise
1/28
Resale
Shree Shreenath Avenue
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
PB
Pawan Bhadoriya
1/18
Verified
Resale
Aarv Group Saffron Bliss
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
B
BidDeal
1/3
Resale
₹18.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.43k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AR
Akshar Real Estate
1/17
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Inorbit Mall VadodaraGated Community
Updated
1d ago
MI
Milesttone Infrastructures
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sayajipura, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹28.38 L - 33.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.75 L - 45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
SI
Surabhi Infra
1/27

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹57.56 L - 69.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects in Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatsalya Heritage
₹97.5 L
Vatsalya Heritage
Shree Sainath Enterprise
4 BHK Villa Tarsali, Vadodara
VG
VATSALYA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parkstreet
₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Parkstreet
Gajanana Properties
4 BHK Villa Tarsali, Vadodara
GP
Gajanana Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sundaram Rosewood
₹1.05 Cr
Sundaram Rosewood
Sundaram Group Vadodara
4.5 BHK Villa Waghodia Road, Vadodara
SG
Sundaram Group Vadodara
Developer
KG
Kamaxi Group
1/19

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
4 BHK Flat
₹81.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Rajiv Manseta
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
Siddhi Siddhivinayak Residency
₹42.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaWater Supply
CITYSCOPE
1/18
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
Harshil
Owner
1/20
Resale
Sainath Construction Takshashila 2
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
4w ago
Dipakbhai
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
2190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
VG
Vraj Group
1/18

5 BHK Villa in Bhayli, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
ZD
Zillion Developer
1/21

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹89 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Vishal Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1125 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Bhayli for Rs. 13000000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Nidhi Pancholi
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects in Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
by Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex
Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Shakti Shivalay Green
Price on Request
Shiv Shakti Shivalay Green
by Shiv Shakti Reality
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ankhol, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
FY
For You Property
1/4
Resale
Silverline Tatva Heights
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityNatural LightVastu Compliant
MS
Maa Shakti Enterprise
1/9

4 BHK Villa in Bill, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹79.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.86k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PR
Property Raja
1/21
Resale
Pratham Bluets
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
2022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolAmphitheatre
Updated
1w ago
Thakkar Mukeshbhai V
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
PH
Prime Home Realty
1/5
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
PI
Pawan Incorporation

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sayajipura, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹26.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Nayan Solanki
Owner
1/17
Resale
Shreeji Samruddhi
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.48k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
JIGAR JOSHI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 930 Sq.ft 3 BHK Penthouse for sale in Kalali for Rs. 4700000
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AR
A Realty
1/17
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
Sanket Trivedi
Owner
1/13
Resale
Balaji Green
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
SP
Siddhivinayak Properties
1/28
Resale
Skyseven Synnove Palladium
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated CommunityGymnasium
Updated
3d ago
The Emperor Eng
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
Krishna Infra Meridian
RERA
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1262 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
AG
Aatmiya Group
1/15
CIEL39
RERA

4 BHK Villa in Kalali, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Swapnil
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
Shree Siddhivinayak Maple Avenue
RERA
₹36.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vadodara, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Indumati Palace Residences
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kevdabaug,Vadodara
1.75 Cr-6.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agora City Centre
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karelibagh,Vadodara
72.4 L-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharnam Sanidhya
1, 3 BHK Villas
Waghodia,Vadodara
27.5 L-39.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshar Prime
3 BHK Villa
Ratanpur,Vadodara
55.51 L-60.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ultima Nest
3, 4 BHK Triplex,Duplexes
Shankarpura,Vadodara
77.0 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream 24
3.5 BHK Villa
Kapurai,Vadodara
78.13 L-81.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Devashay Veronica
3 BHK Villa
Kapurai,Vadodara
72.0 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Arcade
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kapurai,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Solitaire
3 BHK Villa
Kapurai,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sainath Shivam Bungalows
3 BHK Villa
Kapurai,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale in Vadodara, Vadodara

Bhayli
4 people rated this locality
4.44
5,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Waghodia Road
9 people rated this locality
4.92
4,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manjalpur
3 people rated this locality