More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 6410

Flats for Sale in Vadodara - Page 25

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vadodara? Housing.com offers 6420+ Flats & 420+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4576+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vadodara. Choose from 1636+ New Projects, 2478+ Resale Projects and 1549+ Owner Properties for sale in Vadodara. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vadodara - Page 25 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2178 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Vasna
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Harni, Vadodara
3 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Harikrupa Society 1, Gotri
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Vraj Dham Society, Maneja
Prapti Springs County 3 (3500 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Bhayli, Vadodara
4 BHK Villa (3305 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Bhayli, Vadodara
4 BHK Penthouse (2123 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Madhavpura, Waghodia Road
4 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr
Kalali, Vadodara
4 BHK Flat (4200 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Vasant Vihar, Bhayli
2 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Kidwai Nagar, Yakutpura
...Read more
SE
Shriji Estate
1/8
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Khushbu Patel
Owner
1/34
Resale
NK Shree Siddheshwar Happy Homes
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
P J Jose
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Gotri for Rs. 8999999
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmGovinda's Gujarati Thali Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Unnati Patel
Owner
1/13
Resale
Omkaar Greens
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Basil School- 0.1 kmSMS HOSPITAL- 0.8 kmHotel Shree Sai Sitaram- 0.1 kmEva The Mall- 0.1 km
PG
Prapti Group
1/7

5 BHK Villa in Bhayli, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.86k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
AR
A Realty
1/38
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
3305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects in Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatsalya Heritage
₹97.5 L
Vatsalya Heritage
Shree Sainath Enterprise
4 BHK Villa Tarsali, Vadodara
VG
VATSALYA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parkstreet
₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Parkstreet
Gajanana Properties
4 BHK Villa Tarsali, Vadodara
GP
Gajanana Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sundaram Rosewood
₹1.05 Cr
Sundaram Rosewood
Sundaram Group Vadodara
4.5 BHK Villa Waghodia Road, Vadodara
SG
Sundaram Group Vadodara
Developer
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/35
New Booking
Shree Swarnim Space
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dhanush Property Consultant
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
SUFIYAN MEMON
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 680 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Yakutpura for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
My Apple School Sanskar Foundation- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmDomi...+ More
Updated
3w ago
ROHIT TANDEL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in New Waghodia Road for Rs. 5200000
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
AMICUS INTERNATIOANL SCHOOL- 6.6 kmSavita Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmJagdish Food Zone Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmTaksh...+ More
Updated
2w ago
C
CITYSCOPE
Play video
1/19
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SP
Shree Parth Property Consultancy
1/11
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Parmar Suresh Bhai
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nat...+ More
Vikram Padhiyar
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AR
Akshar Real Estate
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aashray Hospital: Ort...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects in Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
by Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex
Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
SG
Shreem Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreem Elysian

4 BHK Villa in Pratham Upvan, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹74.1 L - 75.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
Prasad
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Updated
6d ago
KP
Kanu Parmar
1/12
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PG
PRAMUKH GLOBAL REALTORS
Play video
1/19
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleLift
Updated
4w ago
SP
Shree Pramukh Estate
1/12
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Darpan
Owner
1/8
Resale
Shreenath Puram
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGardenKids Area
IP
Infinity Property
1/12
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
Sanjay Talaviya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Waghodia Road for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Vadodara (CBSE)- 0.1 kmSavita Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmJagdish Food Zone Pvt. Ltd.- 1...+ More
Updated
4w ago
CHIRAG SHAH
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
1301 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet Allowed
Naitik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Sama Savli for Rs. 2300000
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Navyug English Medium School- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmMcDonald's...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vadodara, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Indumati Palace Residences
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kevdabaug,Vadodara
1.75 Cr-6.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agora City Centre
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karelibagh,Vadodara
72.4 L-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharnam Sanidhya
1, 3 BHK Villas
Waghodia,Vadodara
27.5 L-39.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshar Prime
3 BHK Villa
Ratanpur,Vadodara
55.51 L-60.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ultima Nest
3, 4 BHK Triplex,Duplexes
Shankarpura,Vadodara
77.0 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream 24
3.5 BHK Villa
Kapurai,Vadodara
78.13 L-81.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Devashay Veronica
3 BHK Villa
Kapurai,Vadodara
72.0 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Arcade
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kapurai,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Solitaire
3 BHK Villa
Kapurai,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sainath Shivam Bungalows
3 BHK Villa
Kapurai,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale in Vadodara, Vadodara

Bhayli
4 people rated this locality
4.44
5,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Waghodia Road
9 people rated this locality