Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

New Residential Projects in Anand Nagar, Haripura, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Anand Nagar? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Anand Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Anand Nagar, Haripura, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Jai Govardhan Luxuriya (834 sq.ft)
Jai Bhole Developers
1/8

3, 4 BHK Flats in Haripura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
MG
Mangla Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangla Sanskrut

Property in Haripura

Possession: Dec, 2012

Nearby Properties Around (Anand Nagar)

SB
Sharnam Buildcom
1/9
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Manjalpur

5 BHK Villa
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 2039 - 2232 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NR
Narayan Realty
1/26
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MG
Madhuvan Group
1/28
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sevasi

4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2026
TS
The Skyline
1/3
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sama Savli

2100 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
2270 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
2340 sq.ft Plot
₹2.34 Cr
2391 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
2426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.43 Cr
2522 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr
2606 sq.ft Plot
₹2.61 Cr
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹2.78 Cr
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
2887 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2890 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2896 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 Cr
2995 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
3077 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3081 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3147 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
3206 sq.ft Plot
₹3.21 Cr
3217 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
3559 sq.ft Plot
₹3.56 Cr
4254 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Swastika Realty
1/22
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anand Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sharnam Orchid
4.79 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Sharnam Orchid
Sharnam Buildcom
5 BHK Villa Manjalpur, Vadodara
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
5.09 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan Impression
5.70 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Madhuvan Impression
Madhuvan Group
4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sevasi, Vadodara
MG
Madhuvan Group
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in The Solaris
5.81 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Amar Group
+ 1 more
1/30
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
WH
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
1/31
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Raya
RERA

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹7.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 3100 - 5840 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
VC
Vaibhav Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/13
6.1 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sevasi

4 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92 K - 7.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 3900 - 5220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
TA
Trikuta Associates
1/11
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Akota

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.57k/sq.ftSizes: 1050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/21
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 2259 - 5482 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
WH
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
1/6
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/28
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Subhanpura

3 BHK Flat
₹93.6 L - 1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
PR
Propnet Realty
1/22
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Atladara

5 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.06 K - 23.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 1819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SR
Shreeji reality
1/12
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Manjalpur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.16 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K - 8.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1580 - 1774 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/40
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gotri

4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1926 - 2157 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Anand Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan Impression
₹1.4 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Madhuvan Impression
by Madhuvan Group
4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Sevasi, Vadodara
MG
Madhuvan Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity White
₹1.76 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Affinity White
by Affinity Group
4 BHK Flat
Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address
₹3.36 Cr - 8.15 Cr
The Address
by Mayfair Spaces
3, 4 BHK Flats
Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/23
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhayli

4 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1706 - 1715 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
TG
TAKSH GROUP
1/42
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
PR
Propnet Realty
1/21
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bhayli

4 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.43 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.39 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3511 - 7001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/42
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhayli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 2173 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/15
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhayli

4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 2501 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Anand Nagar, Vadodara

Purushottam Nagar
4,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shree Nagar Society
4,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ajit Nagar
5,912
Avg. Price per sq.ft
66.12%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Anand Nagar, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay Satgunam
4 BHK Villa,Apartment
Alkapuri,Vadodara
1.38 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Govardhan Luxuriya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Haripura,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay Campus
4 BHK Apartment
Jetalpur,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay Campus Villa
4 BHK Villa
Jetalpur,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay Anantam
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Akota,Vadodara
91.51 L-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raamah Spectraa
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Alkapuri,Vadodara
1.34 Cr-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Vivanta Elite
Property
Diwalipura,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Easy Way Sapphire Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Akota,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihav Keystone Skyvillas XL Tower A And B
5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse
Subhanpura,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arka Aria
3 BHK Apartment
Haripura,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Anand Nagar, Vadodara

Jetalpur
5,129
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Haripura
1 people rated this locality
5
5,240
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alkapuri
4 people rated this locality
4.94
6,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sayajiganj
5,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft