More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2760

Flats for Sale in Bajwa, Vadodara - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bajwa? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bajwa. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bajwa, Vadodara - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Gokul Nagar, Bhayli
Shivansh Shivang Aananda Phase 2 (1173 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L - 1.37 Cr
Bhayli, Vadodara
The Skygaze (2250 sq.ft)
₹73.51 L - 88.01 L
Bhayli, Vadodara
Pancham Imperia (1022 sq.ft)
₹54.99 L - 56.93 L
Vemali, Vadodara
Vrundavan Willows (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.91 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sama Savli, Vadodara
Samruddhi 60 Onyx (2000 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L - 1.14 Cr
Gotri, Vadodara
Vihav Central Business District (3131 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Bhayli, Vadodara
Raamah Ellemento (2792 sq.ft)
₹1.97 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Sevasi, Vadodara
Krushnam Eleanor (1185 sq.ft)
₹59.9 L
Sama Savli, Vadodara
Earth Euphoria (2800 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Karelibagh, Vadodara
...Read more
PH
Prime Home Realty
1/8
8.11 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SI
Shivansh Infra
1/17
9.15 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹84 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.16 K - 10.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Shivalik Realty
1/19
7.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹73.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
SR
SUNFIN Realty
1/14
6.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vemali, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹54.99 L - 56.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
VW
Vrundavan Willows
1/12
6.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Triplex in Sama Savli, Vadodara

4 BHK Triplex
₹1.91 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K - 9.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/21
6.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹87 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.07 K - ₹4.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SR
SUNFIN Realty
1/20
8.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.41 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.99 K - 4.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bajwa

Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika Empire
4.96 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Swastika Empire
Swastika Realty
3 BHK Flat New Alkapuri, Vadodara
SR
Swastika Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
6.71 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilp Serene
3.25 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr
Shilp Serene
Shilp Group
4 BHK Villa Chhani, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddheshwar Hollyhock
3.60 kmfrom
₹65.0 L - 1.05 Cr
Shree Siddheshwar Hollyhock
Nyalkaran Group
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alkapuri, Vadodara
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
Seller
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/34
6.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.54 Cr - 4.04 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
KG
Krushnam Group
1/32
7.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.06k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
3w ago
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/22
8.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Karelibagh, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.81 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.93 Cr - 2.22 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/23
9.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
BP
Baroda Property
1/38
5.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹87.01 L - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K - ₹6.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/47
9.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Villa,Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr - 2.81 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.41 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.93 Cr - 3.1 Cr
5.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.18 Cr - 3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
FG
Fortune Group
1/35
8.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/46
7.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹95.01 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.75 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.46 K - 6.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/18
7.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevasi, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 87.71 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.07 K - 8.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SB
Shree Balaji Real Estate
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Duplex for sale in Sama Savli for Rs. 9000000
6.71 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Eugene Dwar, EME School24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bajwa

Gallery Cover Pic of Spenser X Marina Phase 2
₹3.75 Cr
Spenser X Marina Phase 2
by Greystone Developers
4 BHK Penthouse,Flat
Sherkhi, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Florence Elegance
₹1.55 Cr - 3.99 Cr
Florence Elegance
by Krishna Infra
4 BHK Villa
Sevasi, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Polaris
₹1.75 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Polaris
by Swaran Raga LLP
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sevasi, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
PR
Propnet Realty
1/18
4.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Bungalow in Gorwa, Vadodara

4 BHK Bungalow
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.09k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
+ 1 more
1/33
8.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹80.01 L - 87.5 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.4 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.98 K - 8.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/23
8.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
Updated
3w ago
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/24
5.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Sherkhi, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
MG
Madhuvan Group The House Of Jigar Shah
1/12
9.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.73k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
WH
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
1/6
7.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/25
6.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevasi, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/27
5.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹76.99 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
BP
Baroda Property
1/13
5.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹69.18 L - 79.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/28
6.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Subhanpura, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹93.6 L - 1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
BP
Baroda Property
+ 1 more
1/17
9.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹65.99 L - 68.53 L
4 BHK Flat
₹96.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K - ₹6.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
KI
Khanak Infra
1/8
6.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹85.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.15 K - ₹5.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Ashok Patel
Owner
1/60
9.26 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Everest Experia
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bajwa, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krishna Krish Enclave
Property
Bajwa,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Madhav Residency
Property
Bajwa,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Madhav Residency Villa
Property
Bajwa,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bajwa, Vadodara

3,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karadiya
3 people rated this locality
4.08
4,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ranoli
1 people rated this locality
3.75
3,485
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sama Savli
6 people rated this locality
4.5
4,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gotri
12 people rated this locality
4.71
5,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Harni
3 people rated this locality
5
4,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karelibagh
1 people rated this locality
5
5,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.92%
Rise in last 1 Year