More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2764

Flats for Sale in Bajwa, Vadodara - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bajwa? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bajwa. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bajwa, Vadodara - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shivang Aananda (1162 sq.ft)
₹76.27 L - 77.65 L
Bhayli, Vadodara
Shivansh Shivang Aananda Phase 2 (1173 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L - 1.37 Cr
Bhayli, Vadodara
Affinity Tranquil (2334 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 4.26 Cr
New Alkapuri, Vadodara
Empire Flora (1146 sq.ft)
₹69.18 L - 79.99 L
Sama Savli, Vadodara
UMA Residences (3511 sq.ft)
₹1.94 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Bhayli, Vadodara
Darshanam Spinel Stone (2300 sq.ft)
₹97.01 L - 2.39 Cr
Gotri, Vadodara
Darshanam Ocean (1926 sq.ft)
₹1.51 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Gotri, Vadodara
The Address (2259 sq.ft)
₹3.36 Cr - 8.15 Cr
Alkapuri, Vadodara
Courtyard Trinity (1052 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Gotri, Vadodara
Shree Siddheshwar Holyland (1144 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L - 66.0 L
Sama Savli, Vadodara
...Read more
SI
Shivansh Infra
1/16
9.18 km away

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹76.27 L - 77.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SI
Shivansh Infra
1/17
9.15 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹84 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.16 K - 10.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/52
4.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat,Penthouse in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.6 Cr - 4.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.71 K - 9.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
BP
Baroda Property
1/13
5.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹69.18 L - 79.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/21
8.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.43 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.39 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/38
6.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹97.01 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.59 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.22 K - 4.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/40
6.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gotri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bajwa

Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika Empire
4.96 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Swastika Empire
Swastika Realty
3 BHK Flat New Alkapuri, Vadodara
SR
Swastika Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
6.71 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilp Serene
3.25 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr
Shilp Serene
Shilp Group
4 BHK Villa Chhani, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddheshwar Hollyhock
3.60 kmfrom
₹65.0 L - 1.05 Cr
Shree Siddheshwar Hollyhock
Nyalkaran Group
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alkapuri, Vadodara
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
Seller
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/21
7.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat