More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 904

Flats for Sale in Bhaniyara, Vadodara - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhaniyara? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhaniyara. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhaniyara, Vadodara - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (775 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Harni, Vadodara
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Harni, Vadodara
Shree Siddheshwar Pacific (1227 sq.ft)
₹62.5 L - 93.01 L
Harni, Vadodara
Rudra Somnath Heritage (885 sq.ft)
₹58.99 L
Sama Savli, Vadodara
Heaven Crest (1550 sq.ft)
₹75.99 L
Sama Savli, Vadodara
Vishranti Tulips (1800 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Harni, Vadodara
Milestone Dove Deck (1135 sq.ft)
₹28.38 L - 45.0 L
Sayajipura, Vadodara
Pawan Viram Plush (1280 sq.ft)
₹26.88 L - 35.7 L
Sayajipura, Vadodara
Narayan Greenwoods (1259 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L - 35.58 L
Sama Savli, Vadodara
Surabhi Shree Satyam Galaxy (959 sq.ft)
₹57.56 L - 69.66 L
Harni, Vadodara
...Read more
Shailesh
Owner
1/13
7.06 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
6d ago
SP
Shree Parth Property Consultancy
1/5
7.06 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SP
S P Infra
1/17
7.43 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹62.5 L - 63.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹92.49 L - 93.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RD
Rudra Developers Vadodara
1/7
7.99 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹58.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
HR
Heaven Realty
1/16
8.22 km away

4 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.64k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
VG
Vishranti Group
1/10
6.63 km away

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.06k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
MI
Milesttone Infrastructures
1/17
6.72 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sayajipura, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹28.38 L - 33.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.75 L - 45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhaniyara

Residential Lands for Sale in Shangri La Imperial
5.61 kmfrom
₹73.0 L - 1.51 Cr
Shangri La Imperial
Kuber Royal
Residential Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Ajwa Nimeta Link Road, Vadodara
KR
Kuber Royal
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Amardeep Eminence
6.69 kmfrom
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Amardeep Eminence
Amar Group
3 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
AG
Amar Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sapphire
6.58 kmfrom
₹55.0 L
The Sapphire
Madhuvan Group
3 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
MG
Madhuvan Group The House Of Jigar Shah
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saket
6.72 kmfrom
₹1.95 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Saket
Madhuvan Group
5 BHK Villa Harni, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
PI
Pawan Incorporation
7.49 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sayajipura, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹26.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
NR
Narayan Realty
1/17
7.73 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 35.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
SI
Surabhi Infra
1/27
7.08 km away

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹57.56 L - 69.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Krunal Patel
Owner
1/6
8.53 km away
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Vadodara (CBSE)- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmJay Mahakali Sev Usa...+ More
M
Menka
1/22
5.61 km away
New Booking
Samruddhi Serene
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Podar International School Vadodara (CBSE)- 0.1 kmSavita Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLaxmi Garden Restaurant and Re...+ More
LP
Landmark Properties
1/17
8.53 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vadodara AirportGated Community
Updated
6d ago
SR
Sunfin Realty Pvt Ltd
1/7
8.02 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.15k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
ZD
Zillion Developer
1/21
8.15 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹89 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Shaktisinh
Owner
1/10
7.53 km away
Resale
₹69.51 L
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
786 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
2w ago
Yudhisthir Suthar
Owner
1/7
8.95 km away
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
606 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
BUNTY Pahujaa
Owner
1/18
7.28 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Kamaxi Heights
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
LP
Landmark Properties
1/13
8.53 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftClose to Vadodara Airport
Updated
1w ago
Saurabh Hardikar
Owner
1/2
5.08 km away
Resale
Rudraksh Tithi Residency
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1096 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
RB
Reputed Builder
1/4
9.34 km away

3 BHK Villa in Karelibagh, Vadodara

3 BHK Villa
₹54.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Hardik
Owner
1/11
8.39 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
GR
Ganesh Reality
1/11
7.06 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Harni Airforce Station Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
Yrvataliya
Owner
1/5
5.84 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Vadodara (CBSE)- 4.5 kmPioneer Homoeopathic Medical College & Hospital- 5.4 kmOrbit99 Club &...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Drishti Makhija
Owner
1/14
5.33 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Makhija Royal Lifes
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
NB
Nest Buildcon
1/15
7.47 km away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹65.1 L
4 BHK Flat
₹83.93 L - 87.36 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹89.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bhaniyara, Vadodara

Residential Lands for Sale in Iscon JP Iscon Greens
Residential Plot, 2, 2.5 BHK Villas
Bhaniyara,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhaniyara, Vadodara

Harni
3 people rated this locality
5
4,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karelibagh
1 people rated this locality
5
5,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chhani
1 people rated this locality
5
4,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Alkapuri
4 people rated this locality
4.94
6,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Subhanpura
2 people rated this locality
5
6,037
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Waghodia Road