Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Arch The Florence

Sort by:
Relevance
AT
by Arch Infra

2, 3 BHK Apartments

8

1 Acres

Florence is one of the leading residential projects of Arch Infra located in the Ar Vasna-Bhayli-Road of Vadodara. This is one of the premium residential projects of the developers. The plan of the apartment is developed effectively, keeping in mind all the facilities required for a modern lifestyle. Landscaped garden with greenery all around is a unique feature of the complex. The development is developed over an area of 0.94 acres of land. The project is under construction.The features of this residential complex are uniquely planned, such as closed parking space, clubhouse, playground areas, swimming pool, jogging track, lift facility, security services, and many more. This apartment is centrally located, so the different civic places like the hospitals, banks, railway stations, schools, and other areas are located in the neighbourhood. The nearest railway station is located at a distance of 3.5 km, and the airport lies at a distance of 13.2 km from the complex.Thus without making any further delay book your site visit today according to your convenience. Our members will help you to make the correct investment decisions. More About This Property Arch The Florence is a residential project in Bhayli, Vadodara. It is set in an area of 1 Acres . Arch The Florence offers Apartment. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size range of 1100.0 - 1500.0 sq.ft.. The property is Under Construction. The project was launched in May 2018 and possession date of Arch The Florence is Dec, 2023. Arch The Florence is located in The Florence , Nr. Swaminarayan Temple ,Vasna Bhayli Road. The project is developed by Arch Infra.Arch The Florence is equipped with various resident-centric amenities that includes Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Cycling & Jogging Track - these are some avenues for sports lovers. It is a Gated Community. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Arch The Florence.This project meets all mandates as required by the state authority. RERA ID of Arch The Florence is PR/GJ/VADODARA/VADODARA/Others/MAA02997/250618.Located close to prominent suburbs of Vadodara, the area of Bhayli has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Children's Play Area
Multipurpose Room
Swimming Pool
Gated Community
Cycling & Jogging Track
Shopping Mall
+4
Arch The Florence Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Arch The Florence)

MG
Madhuvan Group
1/28
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sevasi

4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2026
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
1/9
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Manjalpur

5 BHK Villa
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 2039 - 2232 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
Swastika Realty
1/22
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VC
Vaibhav Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/13
4.5 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sevasi

4 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92 K - 7.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 3900 - 5220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Tejas THAKKAR
Owner
1/15
0.8 km away
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Grill - Barbeque & Pizzeria- 0.1 kmDM...+ More
PR
Propnet Realty
1/11
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Bhayli

5 BHK Villa
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.02k/sq.ftSizes: 4500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bhayli

4 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1730 - 1859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BR
Bhardwaj Real Estate
1/31
0.9 km away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPOP Finishing
AE
ARIHANT ESTATE HUB
1/13
1.1 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionGymnasium
AE
ARIHANT ESTATE HUB
1/16
1.1 kms away
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
3165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmWaves Club- 0.1 kmR...+ More
AE
ARIHANT ESTATE HUB
1/13
1.1 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
AE
ARIHANT ESTATE HUB
1/8
1.1 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Bhayli

5 BHK Villa
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.76k/sq.ftSizes: 2678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/25
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Bhayli

5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.52k/sq.ftSizes: 2194 - 3084 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Ashish Prajapati
Owner
1/19
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmHCG Cancer Hospital- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Grill - Barbeque & Pizzeria- 0.4 kmEva The Mall- ...+ More
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/47
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Villa,Flats in Bhayli

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr - 2.81 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.41 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.93 Cr - 3.1 Cr
5.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.18 Cr - 3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2130 - 3960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PR
Propnet Realty
1/18
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bill

4 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.43 K - ₹5.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1930 - 2340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PR
Propnet Realty
1/17
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bill

4 BHK Villa
₹90 L - 94.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1337 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/31
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bhayli

4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3000 - 4259 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Arch The Florence, Vadodara

Arvind Park Society
5,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Purushottam Nagar
3,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chandranagar Society
5,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ram Wadi
3,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pustidwar Society
3,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kasturba Nagar
5,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sindhvai Colony
3,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vrindavan Township
5,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Park Society
4,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sayajipura Village
2,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shrenikpark
6,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Veer Nagar
5,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hetampura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ma Ansuya Nagar
3,161
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chokshi Bazar
10,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gadapura
7,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Baranpura Chokhandi
2,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sahyog Soceity
4,990
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dahibanagar Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.