Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Fortune Greenfields 3

Sort by:
Relevance
FG
by S P Urbanscapes

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

12

1 Acres

Greenfields 3 is the ideal place for all the people who love to be close to nature. In today's age, a glimpse of a clear blue sky seems like a fortunate occurrence. We all live in concrete jungles surrounded by toxic environment and pollution. This property spreads over vast stretches of land with a backdrop that is covered with wild and uninhabited lush greenery. Investing in this property will ensure you a peaceful living along with providing an opportunity to enjoy the finest living conditions here. There are several options for recreational activities and the provisions to enjoy all the conveniences....Read more
Children's Play Area
Car Parking
Jogging Track
Indoor Games
Letter Box
Lift(s)
+5
Fortune Greenfields 3 Project Images
VV
Vadodara Vista Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
Fortune Greenfields 3
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Rajubhai
Owner
1/22
Resale
Fortune Greenfields 3
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Grill - Barbeque & Pizzeria- 0.1 kmDM...+ More
Updated
3w ago