Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Kasper Bliss

Sort by:
Relevance
KB
by Bhakti Infrastructure

3 BHK Apartment

8

1 Acres

Bhakti Infrastructure Vadodara is ready with their latest housing project Kasper Bliss in the Vasana-Bhayli-Road of Vadodara. The developers have planned this project very artfully. The plan consists of all the essential facilities required for a lavish and comfortable lifestyle. The development is developed over an area of 0.96 acres of land. The project is under construction process.The residential apartment contains numerable modern amenities such as water conservation process, car parking area, proper water supply, separate storm-water drains, landscaped gardens, CCTV camera for security reasons, clubhouse, multipurpose room, rainwater harvesting project, and lots more. The primary public utilities like banks, schools, ATMs, hospitals are located at the proximity of this apartment. The place has a proper connection with the entire city. The nearest railway station is located at a distance of 7.5 Km, and the airport lies at a distance of 14.5 km from the complex. Try not to miss this excellent opportunity of purchasing your dream house in your dream destination. Hence, book your site visit at the earliest and enjoy our hospitality to the fullest....Read more
Children's Play Area
Security Cabin
Landscaping & Tree Planting
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
Closed Car Parking
Car Parking
+7
Kasper Bliss Project Images
NE
Neeva Enterprise
1/35
Resale
Kasper Bliss
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sterling Hospitals - Bhayli, Vadodara
Updated
1w ago