Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Nilamber Nirant

Sort by:
Relevance
NN
by Nilamber Group

4 BHK Villa

4

1.17 Acres

Nilamber Nirant is a project by Octane Infra Space LLP in Vadodara. It is a Under Construction project. Nilamber Nirant offers some of the most conveniently designed Villa. Located in Bhayli, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 1.17 Acres . It has 20 units. Nilamber Nirant offers some of the most exclusive 4 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 3650.0 - 3800.0 sq.ft.. The address of Nilamber Nirant is Bhayli TP 24, Bhayli Sevasi Road.Nilamber Nirant ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as RO Water System, Power Backup. The property has Fire Sprinklers. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community. Some other provisions include access to Community Hall, Landscaping & Tree Planting, Storm Water Drains, Sewage Treatment Plant.You can also avail of Rathyatra Offer- Avail special offers this Rathyatra, Limited-time offer.The project is RERA compliant and fulfils all necessities as required by the authorities. RERA ID of Nilamber Nirant is PR/GJ/VADODARA/VADODARA/Others/RAA09846/250222.Till date, Octane Infra Space LLP has developed 1 projects with a focus on healthy and sustainable lifestyle.Bhayli is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Water Storage
+27
Nilamber Nirant Project Images
AR
A Realty
Locality Champion
1/43
Resale
Nilamber Nirant
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
5100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClub House
Updated
1w ago