Arpit ParmarOwner1/11Resale1 BHK Independent House in Dashrath, Vadodara Ganshyam Infrastructure Rama Residency RERA₹17.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft355 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: LiftPet AllowedGardenKids AreaContact
AnkitOwner1/3Resale3 BHK Flat in Dashrath, Vadodara Vaidehi Yogiraj Green RERA₹27.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft1250 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: FERTILIZERNAGAR SCHOOL- 1.8 kmShreeji Hospital & Trauma care Centre- 0.1 kmTapi Hotel- 1.2 kmDashrath Bus Station- 0.5 km...+ More Updated 2w agoContact
SNShree Nexa Construction1/7Shree Nexa Avenue RERA2 BHK Flat in Dashrath 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
KIKuber Infra1/8Kuber Avadh Residency RERA1.5 BHK Villa in Dashrath 1.5 BHK VillaPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Kanha Group1/10Kanha Upvan RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Dashrath 1 BHK Villa₹15.75 L - 23.45 L2 BHK Villa₹24.15 L - 36.75 L3 BHK Villa₹23.87 L - 54.25 L4 BHK Villa₹24.68 LAvg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021Contact
PEPrakrutee Enterprise1/2Prakrutee Neel Deep Tower RERA5 Property in Dashrath Possession: Aug, 2019Contact
JEJanki Enterprise Vadodara1/3Janki Enterprise Yogiraj Upvan RERAProperty in Dashrath Possession: Dec, 2022Contact
PRPancham Realty1/2Pancham Realty Pancham Green RERA1 BHK Villa in Dashrath 1 BHK VillaPrice on RequestPossession: Jun, 2022Contact
SDSoham DevelopersSoham Developers Vadodara Soham Heights RERAProperty in Dashrath Possession: Mar, 2019Contact
GIGanshyam InfrastructureGanshyam Infrastructure Rama Residency RERAProperty in Dashrath Possession: Apr, 2027Contact
Narayan Realty1/266.0 kms awayZero BrokerageNarayan Green Vistas RERA3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli 3 BHK Flat₹81 LAvg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
TSThe Skyline1/36.7 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Solaris RERAResidential Land / Plots in Sama Savli 2100 sq.ft Plot₹2.1 Cr2270 sq.ft Plot₹2.27 Cr2340 sq.ft Plot₹2.34 Cr2391 sq.ft Plot₹2.39 Cr2426 sq.ft Plot₹2.43 Cr2522 sq.ft Plot₹2.52 Cr2606 sq.ft Plot₹2.61 Cr2782 sq.ft Plot₹2.78 Cr2880 sq.ft Plot₹2.88 Cr2887 sq.ft Plot₹2.89 Cr2890 sq.ft Plot₹2.89 Cr2896 sq.ft Plot₹2.9 Cr2995 sq.ft Plot₹3 Cr3077 sq.ft Plot₹3.08 Cr3081 sq.ft Plot₹3.08 Cr3147 sq.ft Plot₹3.15 Cr3206 sq.ft Plot₹3.21 Cr3217 sq.ft Plot₹3.22 Cr3559 sq.ft Plot₹3.56 Cr4254 sq.ft Plot₹4.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
PRPropnet Realty1/94.2 kms awayZero BrokerageMyrah 32 RERA4 BHK Villa in Chhani 4 BHK Villa₹1.75 Cr - 1.75 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.42 K - ₹5.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 2987 - 3226 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
VGVisionary Global Realty Private Limited1/274.3 kms awayZero BrokerageVR 26 RERA4 BHK Flat in Sama Savli 4 BHK Flat₹2.06 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.82k/sq.ftSizes: 3018 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028Contact
Advisha Realty1/335.5 kms away3 BHK Flat in Undera, Vadodara RERA₹86.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft2440 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StorePower BackupContact
PBPavitra Builders1/185.7 kms awayZero BrokerageAvion Luxuria RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sama Savli 3 BHK Flat₹77.99 L4 BHK Flat₹1.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.12 K - 6.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
PRPropnet Realty1/335.7 kms awayZero BrokerageBhagyalaxshmi Aurum Villa RERA4, 5 BHK Villas in New Alkapuri 4 BHK Villa₹1.9 Cr - 6.18 Cr5 BHK Villa₹2.81 Cr - 3.67 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1523 - 4953 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
VWVrundavan Willows1/126.0 kms awayZero BrokerageVrundavan Willows RERA4 BHK Triplex in Sama Savli 4 BHK Triplex₹1.91 Cr - 2.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.64 K - 9.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 2675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
PBPavitra Builders1/136.3 kms awayZero BrokerageAvion Elegance RERA4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Alkapuri 4 BHK Flat₹1.8 Cr5 BHK PenthousePrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹6.76k/sq.ftSizes: 2663 - 4800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Clar Buildcon1/126.6 kms awayZero BrokerageBelvista 2 RERA3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri 3 BHK Flat₹1.21 Cr - 1.26 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 2024 - 2077 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
LuxuryHome Realty + 1 more1/136.8 kms awayZero BrokerageSherwoods Amaltas RERA4 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Sama Savli 4 BHK Flat₹1.35 Cr4 BHK Penthouse₹1.95 CrAvg. Price: ₹3.97 K - ₹4.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 2790 - 4907 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
VGVisionary Global Realty Private Limited1/526.8 kms awayZero BrokerageAffinity Tranquil RERA4 BHK Flat,Penthouse in New Alkapuri 4 BHK Flat₹1.8 Cr - 2.2 Cr4 BHK Penthouse₹3.6 Cr - 4.26 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.71 K - 9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 2334 - 4442 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
BKBharat Kumar Ambalal Patel 1/21.8 kms awayAmba Exotica RERAResidential Land / Plots in Ajod 570 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request585 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request595 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request604 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request616 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request630 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request718 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request804 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1127 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2027Contact