Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Fatehgunj, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Fatehgunj)

TS
The Skyline
1/3
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sama Savli

2100 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
2270 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
2340 sq.ft Plot
₹2.34 Cr
2391 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
2426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.43 Cr
2522 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr
2606 sq.ft Plot
₹2.61 Cr
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹2.78 Cr
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
2887 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2890 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2896 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 Cr
2995 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
3077 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3081 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3147 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
3206 sq.ft Plot
₹3.21 Cr
3217 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
3559 sq.ft Plot
₹3.56 Cr
4254 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PUNITA R PARMAR
Owner
3.1 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
My Apple School Sanskar Foundation- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmJay Mahakali Sev Usal- 0.1 kmIn...+ More
DH
DREAM HOME PROPERTY 🏠
1/2
4.1 kms away
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bright School - GSEB Unit (Harni)- 0.1 kmVIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCroma- 0.1 km...+ More
Sanjeev Kumar Mohan
Owner
1/5
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1812 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
My Apple School Sanskar Foundation- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmRoyal Orchid Central- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall ...+ More
MJ
Megha Jagat Trivedi
1/4
6.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gotri

1116 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1168 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1220 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1545 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1613 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1645 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1703 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1818 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2036 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
CR
Classic Realty
1/6
6.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhayli

984 sq.ft Plot
₹58.12 L
1062 sq.ft Plot
₹62.72 L
1233 sq.ft Plot
₹72.82 L
1333 sq.ft Plot
₹78.73 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹86.82 L
1504 sq.ft Plot
₹88.83 L
1512 sq.ft Plot
₹89.3 L
1730 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1737 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1788 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
2013 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
2119 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
2345 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
2353 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
2534 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
2641 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
3336 sq.ft Plot
₹1.97 Cr
20568 sq.ft Plot
₹12.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.91k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Fatehgunj

Residential Lands for Sale in The Solaris
2.99 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Owner
3000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nizampura, Vadodara
1.3 kms away
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Eugene Dwar, EME School- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmTasty Vadapav- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Sameer Patel
Owner
700 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Alkapuri, Vadodara
2.2 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.mt
700 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Baroda High School- 0.6 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmJassi De Parathe- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Yash Patel
Owner
3680 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Harni, Vadodara
3.0 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
3680 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bright School - GSEB Unit (Harni)- 0.1 kmRhythm Heart Institute - Best Cardiology Doctor | Cardiologist | Cardiac Hospital in Vadoda...+ More
Jay Prajapati
Owner
4626 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Harni, Vadodara
4.1 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
4626 sq.ft
Residential Lands for Sale in Haji Park
4.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Fatepura

290 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1228 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Fatehgunj, Vadodara

Jayesh Colony
4,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Fatehgunj, Vadodara

Residential Lands for Sale in The Solaris
Residential Plots
Sama Savli,Vadodara
2.1 Cr-4.2 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Samruddhi Solace
Residential Plots
Ajwa Nimeta Link Road,Vadodara
34.0 L-34.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Greenfields
Residential Plots
Ajwa Nimeta Link Road,Vadodara
47.51 L-47.51 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Darshanam Kalrav
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Padra,Vadodara
19.98 L-45.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan Ishaan
4 BHK Bungalow
Harni,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Daishik Harishchandra Patel Shreeji Township
3, 4 BHK Villas
Alamgir,Vadodara
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Khushboo Hiya Habitat
Residential Plots
Vadsar,Vadodara
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shangri La Imperial
Residential Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Ajwa Nimeta Link Road,Vadodara
73.0 L-1.51 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Prarambh Pragati
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas