Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Darshanam Skydeck

Sort by:
Relevance
DS
by Darshanam Group

3 BHK Apartment

6

1.59 Acres

Looking for Apartment in Gotri, Vadodara?. Darshanam Skydeck is a project by Shree Darshanam Developers. The project is offering 3 BHK. It is set in 1.59 Acres . Darshanam Skydeck is a Under Construction residential project. There are 176 units. There are 4 buildings in this project. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 940 sq.ft.. Darshanam Skydeck is located Ahead Of Narayan Garden, Opp. Yash Complex 30 Mtr. Road, Near Darshanam Club Life, New Gotri, VadodaraDarshanam Skydeck offers a host of facilities for residents. This includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Other provisions include access to Multipurpose Hall, The property is has Fire Protection And Fire Safety Requirements. There is 24x7 Security. There is provision for either Allocated Open car parking or Covered car parking. These amenities in Darshanam Skydeck are those that every homebuyer aspires for. Darshanam skydeck also offer 32 seats movietheatre and Game zone for residentsRERA ID is PR/GJ/VADODARA/VADODARA/Others/MAA07585/231020.Shree Skydeck is RERA-compliant and all necessary approvals are in place.Gotri is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. School, hospitals and Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Amphitheater
Swimming Pool
Letter Box
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Mini Theatre
+27
Darshanam Skydeck Project Images
VV
Vadodara Vista Realty
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Darshanam Skydeck
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/21
New Booking
Darshanam Skydeck
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago