Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

4 BHK for sale in Hari Nagar, Gotri, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Hari Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ 4 BHK Flats & 2+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Properties and 2+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Hari Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Hari Nagar, Gotri, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (3300 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Hari Nagar, Gotri
4 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Hari Nagar, Gotri
4 BHK Independent House (3300 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Hari Nagar, Gotri
...Read more
PR
Property Raja
1/3
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹2.12k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Ladava Anil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Gotri for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Race Course Road, Vadodara- 1.5 kmBarbeque Nation - Vadodara - N...+ More
Jatin Bhavsar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Gotri for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Race Course Road, Vadodara- 1.3 kmBarbeque Nation - Vadodara - N...+ More