Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Penthouses for Sale in Hari Nagar, Gotri, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Hari Nagar)

PR
Propnet Realty
1/37
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Gotri

3 BHK Flat
₹74.5 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K - ₹6.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1154 - 2177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DR
Dhyanam Realty
1/6
2.6 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
PR
Propnet Realty
1/21
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bhayli

4 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.43 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.39 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3511 - 7001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Advisha Realty
1/25
3.2 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
2275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationLiftClose to Railway Station
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/52
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat,Penthouse in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.6 Cr - 4.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.71 K - 9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 2334 - 4442 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/24
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Polaris
RERA

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sevasi

4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2970 - 5940 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/33
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouses in Sevasi

4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.6 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 4232 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
KB
Kabel Buildcon Solutions Pvt Ltd.
1/13
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sevasi

4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.56 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K - 8.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 3179 - 5630 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hari Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Darshanam King Square
1.76 kmfrom
₹74.5 L - 1.21 Cr
Darshanam King Square
Darshanam Group
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats New Gotri, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of UMA Residences
3.16 kmfrom
₹1.94 Cr - 3.87 Cr
UMA Residences
Kabel Buildcon Solutions Pvt Ltd.
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Bhayli, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Tranquil
3.31 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 4.26 Cr
Affinity Tranquil
Affinity Group
4 BHK Flat,Penthouse New Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Polaris
3.50 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Polaris
Swaran Raga LLP
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sevasi, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/34
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sevasi

4 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.54 Cr - 4.04 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 2792 - 6180 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PB
Pavitra Builders
1/13
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.76k/sq.ftSizes: 2663 - 4800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/31
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bhayli

4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3000 - 4259 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/24
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Sherkhi

4 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 6000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
AE
ARIHANT ESTATE HUB
1/16
4.9 kms away
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
3165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmWaves Club- 0.1 kmR...+ More
XpertARC
1/24
4.9 kms away
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPower Backup
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
+ 1 more
1/13
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Sama Savli

4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K - ₹4.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 2790 - 4907 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
ED
Ensign Developers
1/7
1.1 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Gotri

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 2874 - 4228 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
NR
Neptune Realty Group
1/18
1.3 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Subhanpura

4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.12 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.21 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2337 - 4764 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Hari Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Polaris
₹1.75 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Polaris
by Swaran Raga LLP
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sevasi, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenser X Marina Phase 2
₹3.75 Cr
Spenser X Marina Phase 2
by Greystone Developers
4 BHK Penthouse,Flat
Sherkhi, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sherwoods Amaltas
₹1.35 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Sherwoods Amaltas
by Sachin Patel Associate
4 BHK Flat,Penthouse
Sama Savli, Vadodara
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
Seller + 1 more
PO
Propritorship Of Pavilion Heights II
1/22
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Gotri

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 874 - 1592 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SP
Synergic Procon Llp
1/18
1.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat,Penthouse in New Gotri

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 2541 - 4621 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Hari Nagar, Vadodara

Amra Kunj Society
8,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Sarvodaya Society
3,899
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sunderam Nagar
4,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Hari Nagar, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Synergic Eminence 24
4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse
New Gotri,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nagda Rajmani 10