PGPurv Group1/8Purv Imperia RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Gotri, Vadodara 2 BHK Flat₹38.03 L3 BHK Flat₹60 L - 65.05 LAvg. Price: ₹4.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
TRTathastu Realty1/7Tathastu RERA3 BHK Flat in Gotri, Vadodara 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
BCBrahma Creations1/5Brahma The Wingz II RERA3 BHK Flat in Hari Nagar, Vadodara 3 BHK Flat₹55 L - 60.01 LAvg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021Contact
Accord Infra ProjectsPark Plaza Accord Park Avenue Property in Hari Nagar, Vadodara Possession: Mar, 2015 Updated 2w agoContact
PPPyramid PropertiesPyramid Properties Vadodara Sun Residency RERAProperty in Hari Nagar, Vadodara Possession: Sep, 2019Contact
SISubh Infra VadodaraRequest Images Shantam Residency RERA2 BHK Flat in Hari Nagar, Vadodara 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jun, 2023Contact
AAAshapura AssociatesRequest ImagesAshapura Haveli Harmony RERA3 BHK Flat in Gotri, Vadodara 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2018Contact
FGFortune Group1/352.8 kms awayZero BrokerageFortune Imperia 2 RERA3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara 3.5 BHK Flat₹1.57 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.63 Cr - 1.98 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹2.07 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1930 - 2536 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Swastika Realty1/223.3 kms awayZero BrokerageSwastika Empire RERA3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri, Vadodara 3 BHK Flat₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Narayan Realty1/265.5 kms awayZero BrokerageNarayan Green Vistas RERA3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara 3 BHK Flat₹81 LAvg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
TSThe Skyline1/36.6 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Solaris RERAResidential Land / Plots in Sama Savli, Vadodara 2100 sq.ft Plot₹2.1 Cr2270 sq.ft Plot₹2.27 Cr2340 sq.ft Plot₹2.34 Cr2391 sq.ft Plot₹2.39 Cr2426 sq.ft Plot₹2.43 Cr2522 sq.ft Plot₹2.52 Cr2606 sq.ft Plot₹2.61 Cr2782 sq.ft Plot₹2.78 Cr2880 sq.ft Plot₹2.88 Cr2887 sq.ft Plot₹2.89 Cr2890 sq.ft Plot₹2.89 Cr2896 sq.ft Plot₹2.9 Cr2995 sq.ft Plot₹3 Cr3077 sq.ft Plot₹3.08 Cr3081 sq.ft Plot₹3.08 Cr3147 sq.ft Plot₹3.15 Cr3206 sq.ft Plot₹3.21 Cr3217 sq.ft Plot₹3.22 Cr3559 sq.ft Plot₹3.56 Cr4254 sq.ft Plot₹4.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
SBSharnam Buildcom1/96.6 kms awayZero BrokerageSharnam Orchid RERA5 BHK Villa in Manjalpur, Vadodara 5 BHK Villa₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 2039 - 2232 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Madhuvan Group1/283.2 kms awayMadhuvan Impression RERA4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sevasi, Vadodara 4 BHK Flat₹1.4 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹1.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2026Contact
Vaibhav Corporation Pvt Ltd1/133.5 kms awayAmethyst RERA4, 5 BHK Villas in Sevasi, Vadodara 4 BHK Villa₹2.7 Cr5 BHK Villa₹3.9 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.92 K - 7.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 3900 - 5220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp1/314.2 kms awayRaya RERA4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Alkapuri, Vadodara 4 BHK Flat₹4 Cr5 BHK Penthouse₹7.54 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 3100 - 5840 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028Contact
VEVraj Enterprise1/494.9 kms awayVraj Gokulesh Greens RERA5 BHK Villa in Atladara, Vadodara 5 BHK Villa₹1.61 Cr - 1.78 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 2446 - 2701 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
PRPropnet Realty1/131.1 kms awayZero BrokerageAashray Antilia RERA5 BHK Villa in Gotri, Vadodara 5 BHK Villa₹1.85 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.84k/sq.ftSizes: 3826 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
VGVisionary Global Realty Private Limited1/401.4 kms awayZero BrokerageDarshanam Ocean RERA4 BHK Flat in Gotri, Vadodara 4 BHK Flat₹1.51 Cr - 1.71 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1926 - 2157 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
PRPropnet Realty1/282.1 kms awayZero BrokerageCourtyard Trinity RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Gotri, Vadodara 3 BHK Flat₹1.02 Cr - 1.05 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.64 Cr - 2.06 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.99 K - ₹9.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1052 - 2579 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
PRPropnet Realty1/182.1 kms awayZero BrokeragePlus Vishranti 41 RERA4 BHK Bungalow in Gorwa, Vadodara 4 BHK Bungalow₹1.9 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.09k/sq.ftSizes: 1571 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
AIAshwamegh Infrastructure1/302.3 kms awayZero BrokerageDNG Noble Sky RERA3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Gotri, Vadodara 3 BHK Flat₹65 L - 75 L4 BHK Penthouse₹1.35 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 1015 - 2164 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
VGVisionary Global Realty Private Limited1/162.3 kms awayZero BrokerageAffinity White RERA4 BHK Flat in Alkapuri, Vadodara 4 BHK Flat₹1.76 Cr - 2.01 CrAvg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1961 - 2229 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024Contact
VGVisionary Global Realty Private Limited1/212.4 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Address RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Alkapuri, Vadodara 3 BHK Flat₹3.36 Cr4 BHK Flat₹8.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 2259 - 5482 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019Contact
TGTAKSH GROUP1/422.6 kms awayZero BrokerageTaksh Iris 3 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara 3 BHK Flat₹1 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016Contact
PRPropnet Realty1/312.7 kms awayZero BrokerageVihav Keystone Niwa RERA4 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri, Vadodara 4 BHK Flat₹4.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.51k/sq.ftSizes: 3364 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
VGVisionary Global Realty Private Limited1/232.8 kms awayZero BrokerageSamanvay Solitaire RERA4 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara 4 BHK Flat₹1.74 Cr - 1.75 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1706 - 1715 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023Contact
VGVisionary Global Realty Private Limited + 1 more1/253.0 kms awayZero BrokerageSamanvay Westbank RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevasi, Vadodara 3 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr - 1.77 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr - 1.78 CrAvg. Price: ₹3.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 2912 - 4685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact