Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Nest Harmony

Sort by:
Relevance
NH
by Nest Buildcon

3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes

5

0.31 Acres

Looking for Apartment in Harni, Vadodara?. Nest Harmony is a project by Nest Buildcon. The project is offering 3 & BHK & 4BHK Duplex Apartments. It is set in 0.31 Acres. Nest Harmony is a Under Construction residential project. There is 1 building in this project. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 1046.0 sq.ft.. Nest Harmony is located in Besides New Water Tank 12 Mtr Road, Opp Devine Green, Harni. Nest Harmony was launched in July 2021.   Nest Harmony offers a host of facilities for residents. This includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. There is 24x7 Security. These amenities in Nest Harmony are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.   RERA ID is PR/GJ/VADODARA/VADODARA/Others/MAA08752/120721.Nest Harmony is RERA-compliant and all necessary approvals are in place.   Harni is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Amphitheater
Changing Room
Gazebo
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+20
Nest Harmony Project Images
Jignesh Gandhi
Owner
1/36
Verified
Resale
Nest Harmony
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
Arpit Ajmera
Owner
1/30
Resale
Nest Harmony
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
2876 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking