BDBKB Developers1/7BKB Radhe Shyam Resi Com RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Makarpura 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Vinayak Enterprise1/10Vinayak Shree Niwas RERA3 BHK Flat in Makarpura 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
ADAakruti Developers1/6Aakruti Duplex 3 BHK Villa in Makarpura 3 BHK Villa₹36.9 LAvg. Price: ₹2.64k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013Contact
VCVraj ConstructionsRequest ImagesVraj Havali Resi Cum Plaza 3 BHK Flat in Makarpura 3 BHK Flat₹44 LAvg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015Contact
SBSharnam Buildcom1/92.7 kms awayZero BrokerageSharnam Orchid RERA5 BHK Villa in Manjalpur 5 BHK Villa₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 2039 - 2232 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
PRPrime Reality1/335.6 kms awayZero BrokeragePrime Upvan RERA4 BHK Triplex in Kapurai 4 BHK Triplex₹84 LAvg. Price: ₹5.55k/sq.ftSizes: 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2026Contact
BPBaroda Property1/356.1 kms awayZero BrokerageUltima Crest RERA3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road 3 BHK Flat₹60.01 L - 61.46 LAvg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1127 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
VGVisionary Global Realty Private Limited1/402.0 kms awayZero BrokerageSurvi Pristine RERA3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Manjalpur 3 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.28 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.64 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.97 K - 7.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2207 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
GPGajanana Properties1/103.1 kms awayZero BrokerageParkstreet RERA4 BHK Villa in Tarsali 4 BHK Villa₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1481 - 1591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
SRShreeji reality1/123.3 kms awayZero BrokerageAuro Imperia RERA4 BHK Villa in Manjalpur 4 BHK Villa₹1.16 Cr - 1.55 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.34 K - 8.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1580 - 1774 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
VGVATSALYA GROUP1/153.7 kms awayZero BrokerageVatsalya Heritage RERA4 BHK Villa in Tarsali 4 BHK Villa₹97.5 LAvg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029Contact
PRPropnet Realty1/125.7 kms awayZero BrokerageKishan Sagewood RERA4 BHK Villa in Atladara 4 BHK Villa₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 1951 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
PRPropnet Realty1/225.8 kms awayZero BrokerageShreeji Status Bungalows RERA5 BHK Villa in Atladara 5 BHK Villa₹2.25 Cr - 4.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.06 K - 23.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 1819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
TATrikuta Associates1/116.0 kms awayZero BrokerageShreem Astitva RERA3 BHK Flat in Akota 3 BHK Flat₹90 LAvg. Price: ₹8.57k/sq.ftSizes: 1050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
PRPropnet Realty1/186.6 kms awayZero BrokerageShree Aarna Villa RERA4 BHK Villa in Bill 4 BHK Villa₹1.15 Cr - 1.27 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.43 K - ₹5.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1930 - 2340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
PRPropnet Realty1/296.7 kms awayZero BrokerageAnjani Villa RERA4 BHK Villa in Bill 4 BHK Villa₹1.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.85k/sq.ftSizes: 2434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
PRPropnet Realty1/216.8 kms awayZero BrokerageVinayak Kishan Signature 1 RERA4 BHK Bungalow in Bill 4 BHK Bungalow₹95 L - 1.27 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1799 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
BPBaroda Property1/356.9 kms awayZero BrokerageMadhuvan Clublife RERA3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road 3 BHK Flat₹65.99 L - 66 LAvg. Price: ₹5.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1276 - 1290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
PRPropnet Realty1/176.9 kms awayZero BrokeragePrakruti Harmony RERA4 BHK Villa in Bill 4 BHK Villa₹90 L - 94.46 LAvg. Price: ₹7.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1337 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Aatmiya Group1/100.4 km awayAatmiya Blu Onyx Phase 4 RERA3 BHK Villa in Makarpura 3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Aatmiya Group1/40.4 km awayAatmiya Blu Onyx Phase 2 RERA3 BHK Villa in Makarpura 3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 880 - 1264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Aatmiya Group1/40.4 km awayAatmiya Blu Onyx Phase 3 RERA3 BHK Villa in Makarpura 3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 770 - 799 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Aatmiya Group1/80.4 km awayAatmiya Blu Onyx Phase 1 RERA3 BHK Villa in Makarpura 3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 880 - 1264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
SSamrajya1/60.6 km awayMangla Mangla Greens Project A 14 To A 17 & B 22 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Makarpura 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 721 - 936 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022Contact