Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

New Residential Projects in Jayesh Colony, Fatehgunj, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Jayesh Colony? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Jayesh Colony. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Jayesh Colony, Fatehgunj, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
M And F Mistry Crossway (654 sq.ft)
M And F Infrastructure
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Fatehgunj

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Mistry Avenue

Property in Fatehgunj

Nearby Properties Around (Jayesh Colony)

NR
Narayan Realty
1/26
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
TS
The Skyline
1/3
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sama Savli

2100 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
2270 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
2340 sq.ft Plot
₹2.34 Cr
2391 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
2426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.43 Cr
2522 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr
2606 sq.ft Plot
₹2.61 Cr
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹2.78 Cr
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
2887 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2890 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2896 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 Cr
2995 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
3077 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3081 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3147 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
3206 sq.ft Plot
₹3.21 Cr
3217 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
3559 sq.ft Plot
₹3.56 Cr
4254 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AG
Amar Group
+ 1 more
1/30
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
BP
Baroda Property
1/35
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹60.01 L - 61.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1127 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
1/9
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Manjalpur

5 BHK Villa
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 2039 - 2232 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jayesh Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
2.99 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in The Solaris
3.55 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 4.2 Cr
The Solaris
The Skyline
Residential Plots Sama Savli, Vadodara
TS
The Skyline
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Amardeep Eminence
4.42 kmfrom
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Amardeep Eminence
Amar Group
3 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
AG
Amar Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharnam Orchid
6.65 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Sharnam Orchid
Sharnam Buildcom
5 BHK Villa Manjalpur, Vadodara
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
Developer
SR
Swastika Realty
1/22
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VE
Vraj Enterprise
1/49
6.8 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Atladara

5 BHK Villa
₹1.61 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 2446 - 2701 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/21
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 2259 - 5482 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
WH
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
1/6
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/28
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Subhanpura

3 BHK Flat
₹93.6 L - 1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
VW
Vrundavan Willows
1/12
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Triplex in Sama Savli

4 BHK Triplex
₹1.91 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K - 9.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 2675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
MG
Madhuvan Group The House Of Jigar Shah
1/22
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹91.01 L - 93 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K - 7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1488 - 1726 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
+ 1 more
1/13
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Sama Savli

4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K - ₹4.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 2790 - 4907 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
BP
Baroda Property
1/21
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni

4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 2128 - 2797 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
BP
Baroda Property
+ 1 more
1/27
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Jayesh Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address
₹3.36 Cr - 8.15 Cr
The Address
by Mayfair Spaces
3, 4 BHK Flats
Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity White
₹1.76 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Affinity White
by Affinity Group
4 BHK Flat
Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Neptune Trinity
₹93.6 L - 1.3 Cr
Neptune Trinity
by Neptune Realty Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Subhanpura, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
TA
Trikuta Associates
1/11
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Akota

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.57k/sq.ftSizes: 1050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Propnet Realty
1/21
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akota

2 BHK Flat
₹57.1 L - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹73.85 L - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 873 - 3283 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PR
Propnet Realty
1/16
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vemali

3 BHK Flat
₹64 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.77k/sq.ftSizes: 946 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
1/39
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Harni

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 1801 - 3600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BP
Baroda Property
1/35
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹73 L - 75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1407 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Jayesh Colony, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Infibricks The Vista Residential
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Fatehgunj,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M And F Mistry Crossway
2 BHK Apartment
Fatehgunj,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruti Krishna Paradise
Property
Fatehgunj,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Agora City Centre
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karelibagh,Vadodara
72.4 L-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihav Keystone Skyvillas XL Tower A And B
5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse
Subhanpura,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishal Jalaram Vatika
2 BHK Apartment
Alkapuri,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilkanth Shiv Sky
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Alkapuri,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Parkwoods Tower M
2 BHK Apartment
Gorwa,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Shashank Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Nizampura,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mars Aarambh Harmony
2 BHK Apartment
Sama Savli,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jayesh Colony, Vadodara