Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Karadiya, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Karadiya)

Chintesh Gandhi
Owner
1/11
2.7 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GUJARAT PUBLIC SCHOOL CHHANI- 0.5 kmShreeji Hospital & Trauma care Centre- 1.2 kmPrakruti Resort- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vadod...+ More
Gopaldas O Bhaduwala
Owner
1/2
5.7 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Baroda High School- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmJassi De Parathe- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Rathod.dilip
Owner
5.7 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmWILLIAM JOHN'S PIZZA (GOTRI)- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall ...+ More
Bhagyashri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 869 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Chhani for Rs. 2500000
2.7 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
869 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GUJARAT PUBLIC SCHOOL CHHANI- 1.6 kmShreeji Hospital & Trauma care Centre- 0.4 kmPrakruti Resort- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vadod...+ More
Prakash Rabari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Dashrath for Rs. 1800000
3.7 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar World School- 0.1 kmVraj Hospital Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmTapi Hotel- 0.1 kmKUNJ PLAZA- 0.1 km
Payal Kamal Barot
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Gotri for Rs. 2500000
4.5 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Vadodara - Natubhai Circle- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Hiranmay Joshi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Gotri for Rs. 6500000
4.5 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Race Course Road, Vadodara- 1.5 kmBarbeque Nation - Vadodara - Natubhai ...+ More
Nirmal Shah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Ellora Park for Rs. 8000000
4.8 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Baroda High School- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Race Course Road, Vadodara- 0.7 kmBarbeque Nation - Vadodara - Natubhai Circle- ...+ More
Dhruv
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Race Course for Rs. 5750000
5.3 kms away
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Baroda High School- 2 kmSterling Hospitals - Race Course Road, Vadodara- 0.9 kmJassi De Parathe- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vadoda...+ More
Krusha Pandya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Bhayli for Rs. 3000000
6.6 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Karadiya, Vadodara

Ambica Park Society
2,512
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gujarat Refinery Township
3,720
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yogeshwar Park Society
3,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Petrochemical Township
3,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.94%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Karadiya, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Ghanshyam Rama Bungalows
4 BHK Duplex,Villa
Karadiya,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik Residency
1 BHK Villa
Karadiya,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivaay Landmark
2 BHK Duplex,Apartment
Karadiya,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhadvi Dwarkesh Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Karadiya,Vadodara
11.76 L-11.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Neev
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karadiya,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Hari Darshan Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Karadiya,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amin Fatima Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments