Reset filters
Last Updated: Aug 6, 2025
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Khanpur, Vadodara - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Khanpur? Housing.com offers 41+ Ready to Move, 22+ Under Construction and 19+ Resale Projects in Khanpur. Choose from 49+ new & upcoming projects in Khanpur. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Khanpur)

SR
Swastika Realty
1/22
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
FG
Fortune Group
1/35
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1930 - 2536 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MG
Madhuvan Group
1/28
0.8 km away

4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2026
WH
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
1/31
1.2 kms away
Raya
RERA

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹7.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 3100 - 5840 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
VE
Vraj Enterprise
1/49
6.3 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Atladara, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹1.61 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 2446 - 2701 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/44
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat,Duplex in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 2523 - 4195 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/22
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage
Avisa
RERA

4 BHK Villa in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹2.68 Cr - 3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 3478 - 3908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika Empire
0.99 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Swastika Empire
Swastika Realty
3 BHK Flat New Alkapuri, Vadodara
SR
Swastika Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Imperia 2
2.90 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Fortune Imperia 2
Fortune Group
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Bhayli, Vadodara
FG
Fortune Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Uma Residencies 2 0
0.36 kmfrom
₹2.3 Cr - 4.65 Cr
Uma Residencies 2 0
Kabel Buildcon Solutions Pvt Ltd.
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sevasi, Vadodara
KB
Kabel Buildcon Solutions Pvt Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Florence Elegance
0.37 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 3.99 Cr
Florence Elegance
Krishna Infra
4 BHK Villa Sevasi, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
PR
Propnet Realty
1/31
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51k/sq.ftSizes: 3364 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PR
Propnet Realty
1/33
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevasi, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/23
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 2098 - 2131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Propnet Realty
1/18
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevasi, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 87.71 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.07 K - 8.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 919 - 2113 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/52
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat,Penthouse in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.6 Cr - 4.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.71 K - 9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 2334 - 4442 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/24
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Sherkhi, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 6000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/28
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.99 K - ₹9.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1052 - 2579 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
CB
Clar Buildcon
1/12
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 2024 - 2077 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
AI
Ashwamegh Infrastructure
1/30
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 75 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 1015 - 2164 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PB
Pavitra Builders
1/13
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.76k/sq.ftSizes: 2663 - 4800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Khanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Florence Elegance
₹1.55 Cr - 3.99 Cr
Florence Elegance
by Krishna Infra
4 BHK Villa
Sevasi, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Polaris
₹1.75 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Polaris
by Swaran Raga LLP
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sevasi, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenser X Marina Phase 2
₹3.75 Cr
Spenser X Marina Phase 2
by Greystone Developers
4 BHK Penthouse,Flat
Sherkhi, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
PR
Propnet Realty
1/15
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L - 87.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.28 K - 3.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2377 - 3220 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/40
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gotri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1926 - 2157 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Gotri, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.84k/sq.ftSizes: 3826 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Khanpur, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Sairuchi Valencia 20
4 BHK Apartment
Khanpur,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neptune Avalons Greenwoods
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Khanpur,Vadodara
1.37 Cr-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Greystone Spenser X
5 BHK Apartment
Khanpur,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Muniji Anand Exotica
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Khanpur,Vadodara
22.25 L-35.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Courtyard Fairmont
4 BHK Apartment
Khanpur,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neptune Greenwoods Infinity
Property
Khanpur,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tia Four Avenues
Property
Khanpur,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarya Twin Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Khanpur,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Purv Safalya
4 BHK Bungalow
Khanpur,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Ambe Aryahi Villas
Property
Khanpur,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khanpur, Vadodara

Sevasi
3 people rated this locality
4.5
5,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mahapura
9,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Alkapuri
5,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Gotri
4,971
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gotri
12 people rated this locality
4.71
5,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.4%