Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2298

New Residential Projects in Khanpur, Vadodara - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Khanpur? Housing.com offers 41+ Ready to Move, 22+ Under Construction and 19+ Resale Projects in Khanpur. Choose from 49+ new & upcoming projects in Khanpur. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Khanpur, Vadodara - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
VR Vedam Villa (2573 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Sevasi, Vadodara
Yogi Hridyam Bungalows (2135 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Atladara, Vadodara
NX Lifestyle (2678 sq.ft)
₹3.15 Cr
Bhayli, Vadodara
Shree Siddheshwar Hollyhock (1260 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L - 1.05 Cr
New Alkapuri, Vadodara
Nilamber Nirant (3100 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Bhayli, Vadodara
Aashray Antilia (3826 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Gotri, Vadodara
Shreenath Heights II (1084 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L - 1.78 Cr
Sama Savli, Vadodara
Vrundavan Willows (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.91 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sama Savli, Vadodara
Shree Siddheshwar Highline (1255 sq.ft)
₹76.99 L - 80.0 L
Gotri, Vadodara
Gracewood Elegance (1644 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L - 1.27 Cr
Bill, Vadodara
...Read more
PR
Propnet Realty
1/10
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MI
Mahant Infra
1/15
6.1 km away

4 BHK Villa in Atladara, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.35 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.32 K - 8.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
3.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Bhayli, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.76k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/37
2.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.16 K - 5.82 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/10
2.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.29k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
2.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Gotri, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.84k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BP
Baroda Property
1/38
8.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹87.01 L - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K - ₹6.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika Empire
0.99 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Swastika Empire
Swastika Realty
3 BHK Flat New Alkapuri, Vadodara
SR
Swastika Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Imperia 2
2.90 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Fortune Imperia 2
Fortune Group
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Bhayli, Vadodara
FG
Fortune Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Uma Residencies 2 0
0.36 kmfrom
₹2.3 Cr - 4.65 Cr
Uma Residencies 2 0
Kabel Buildcon Solutions Pvt Ltd.
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sevasi, Vadodara
KB
Kabel Buildcon Solutions Pvt Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Florence Elegance
0.37 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 3.99 Cr
Florence Elegance
Krishna Infra
4 BHK Villa Sevasi, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
VW
Vrundavan Willows
1/12
8.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Triplex in Sama Savli, Vadodara

4 BHK Triplex
₹1.91 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K - 9.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
2w ago
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/27
1.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹76.99 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SB
Shree Balaji Builders
1/17
7.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bill, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹92 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.62 K - 7.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/19
7.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bill, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.69k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/47
3.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Villa,Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat