Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Independent Villas for Sale in Koyali, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Shiv Realty
1/3

3 BHK Villa in Koyali

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
VD
Vrajbhumi developers
1/3

3 BHK Villa in Koyali

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
VD
Vrajbhumi developers
1/7

3 BHK Villa in Koyali

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
VD
Vrajbhumi developers
1/4

3 BHK Villa in Koyali

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Koyali)

VC
Vaibhav Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/13
4.8 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sevasi

4 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92 K - 7.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 3900 - 5220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/33
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Villa
₹1.9 Cr - 6.18 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.81 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1523 - 4953 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/22
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Avisa
RERA

4 BHK Villa in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Villa
₹2.68 Cr - 3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 3478 - 3908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sevasi

4 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr - 3.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 969 - 2493 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Koyali

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagyalaxshmi Aurum Villa
2.83 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 6.18 Cr
Bhagyalaxshmi Aurum Villa
Bhagyalaxshmi Buildcon
4, 5 BHK Villas New Alkapuri, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Avisa
3.50 kmfrom
₹3.01 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Avisa
Avisa Developers
4 BHK Villa New Alkapuri, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Florence Elegance
4.62 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 3.99 Cr
Florence Elegance
Krishna Infra
4 BHK Villa Sevasi, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Majesty
4.62 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr
Meridian Majesty
Shri Ram Infraspace
4 BHK Villa Sevasi, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sevasi

4 BHK Villa
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.79k/sq.ftSizes: 2520 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/10
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sevasi

4 BHK Villa
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55k/sq.ftSizes: 2573 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/19
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Chhani

4 BHK Villa
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58k/sq.ftSizes: 2125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Gotri

5 BHK Villa
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.84k/sq.ftSizes: 3826 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bhayli

4 BHK Villa
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31k/sq.ftSizes: 1406 - 2117 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/9
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Chhani

4 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K - ₹5.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 2987 - 3226 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/10
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bhayli

4 BHK Villa
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.29k/sq.ftSizes: 3100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SA
Shree Associates
1/12
1.6 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Undera

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1204 - 1206 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LR
Landmark Realty
1/3
1.8 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Undera

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 860 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BE
Bhoomi Enterprise
1/2
1.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Undera

3 BHK Villa
₹42 L
4 BHK Villa
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K - ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around Koyali

Gallery Cover Pic of Florence Elegance
₹1.55 Cr - 3.99 Cr
Florence Elegance
by Krishna Infra
4 BHK Villa
Sevasi, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashray Antilia
₹1.85 Cr
Aashray Antilia
by Aashray Group Vadodara
5 BHK Villa
Gotri, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sepal Lifestyle
₹1.59 Cr
Sepal Lifestyle
by Sepal Buildcon
4 BHK Villa
Bhayli, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
LR
Landmark Realty
1/3
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Undera

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 702 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DD
Disha Developers
1/7
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Karadiya

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 535 - 792 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
KA
Kalp Associates
1/7
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Undera

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 570 - 915 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SS
Shree Siddhivinayak Developers
1/3
2.0 kms away

1, 3.5 BHK Villas in Sherkhi

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 555 - 1145 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
WE
Westin Enterprise
1/3
2.2 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Undera

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1173 - 1288 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
PG
Purv Group
1/7
2.5 kms away

4 BHK Villa in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83k/sq.ftSizes: 1667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Koyali, Vadodara

Ashok Vatika Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Koyali, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Vrajbhumi Bungalows
3 BHK Bungalow
Koyali,Vadodara
45.0 L-45.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivashray Bungalows
3 BHK Villa
Koyali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilkanth Aashray
3 BHK Bungalow
Koyali,Vadodara
28.0 L-28.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrajbhumi Bunglows Phase 1
3 BHK Villa
Koyali,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Koyali, Vadodara

New Alkapuri
5,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bajwa
2 people rated this locality
4
6,502
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Undera
3,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Karadiya
3 people rated this locality
4.08
4,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sherkhi
5,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhayli
4 people rated this locality
4.44
5,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gotri
12 people rated this locality
4.71
5,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tandalja
4,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chhani
1 people rated this locality
5
4,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karelibagh
1 people rated this locality
5
5,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.92%
Rise in last 1 Year