Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Duplex Houses for Sale in Koyali, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Shree Shakti Developers

3 BHK Duplex in Koyali

3 BHK Duplex
₹27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.48k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Koyali)

VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/44
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat,Duplex in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 2523 - 4195 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SS
Shree Siddhivinayak Developers
1/5
2.0 kms away

1, 2.5 BHK Duplexes in Undera

1 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 315 - 1313 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
Anjali Parmar
Owner
1/10
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gujarat Refinery English Medium School CBSE- 2.2 kmVraj Hospital Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmTapi Hotel- 0.1 kmAarana Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Keyur Anandjiwala
Owner
1/28
3.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cygnus school harni- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Race Course Road, Vadodara- 0.1 kmJassi De Parathe- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vad...+ More
SG
Shivaay Group
1/12
3.2 kms away

2 BHK Duplex,Flat in Karadiya

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 679 - 942 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
GR
Ghanshyam Reality
1/9
3.3 kms away

4 BHK Duplex,Villa in Karadiya

4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 863 - 961 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Koyali

Gallery Cover Pic of Stallion 72
3.76 kmfrom
₹1.95 Cr - 3.24 Cr
Stallion 72
NDD Properties LLP
4 BHK Flat,Duplex New Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
PR
Preet Realty
1/4
3.9 kms away

4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Sherkhi

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 2327 - 3360 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Sajid Khan
Owner
1/5
4.3 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Eugene Dwar, EME School- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmJassi De Parathe- 0.1 k...+ More
Neel Patel
Owner
1/27
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
2420 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Race Course Road, Vadodara- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Grill - Barbeque & Pizzeri...+ More
Jil Desai
Owner
1/25
4.8 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Eugene Dwar, EME School- 0.1 kmBhailal Amin General Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Vadodara - Natubhai Circle- 0.1 kmIn...+ More
SD
Signature Developers
1/5
5.0 kms away

5 BHK Duplex in Bajva

5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1005 - 1694 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
DD
Destination Developers
1/6
5.1 kms away

2 BHK Duplex in Ranoli

2 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 652 - 688 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Naresh
Owner
1/4
5.3 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmHCG Cancer Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Vadodara - Natubhai Circle- 0.1 kmInorbit M...+ More
Amit C Prajapati
Owner
1/39
5.3 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GUJARAT PUBLIC SCHOOL CHHANI- 0.1 kmShreeji Hospital & Trauma care Centre- 0.1 kmAlla Rakha Sev Mamra- 0.1 kmSiddharth Com...+ More
AM
Anmol Mandawat
1/11
5.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Subhanpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 899 - 1183 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Gaurang
Owner
1/6
6.0 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Race Course Road, Vadodara- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Vadodara - Natubhai ...+ More
Sagnik Halder
Owner
1/10
6.0 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
GI
Gauri Infra
1/12
6.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat,Duplex in Bhayli

4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1760 - 2192 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Jaydeep Chauhan
Owner
1/4
6.2 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree K.V English School- 6.3 kmKismat Kathiyawadi Hotel- 0.1 km
SN
Shree Nilkanth Developers
1/4
6.7 kms away

4 BHK Duplex in Sama Savli

4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1001 - 1040 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Koyali, Vadodara

Ashok Vatika Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Koyali, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Govardhan Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Koyali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sharnam Residency
3 BHK Duplex
Koyali,Vadodara
27.0 L-27.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  Radhey Lifestyle
2 BHK Apartment
Koyali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Radhey Ashray
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Koyali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruti Meet Retreat
2 BHK Apartment
Koyali,Vadodara
16.59 L-16.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of A K Goverdhan Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Koyali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Madhuvan Avenue
Property
Koyali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth Lilac Vatika
Property
Koyali,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Koyali, Vadodara

New Alkapuri
5,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bajwa
2 people rated this locality
4
6,502
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Undera
3,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Karadiya
3 people rated this locality
4.08
4,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft