Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Koyali, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
GD
Govardhan Developers
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Koyali

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Koyali)

SR
Swastika Realty
1/22
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PB
Pavitra Builders
1/13
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.76k/sq.ftSizes: 2663 - 4800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CB
Clar Buildcon
1/12
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 2024 - 2077 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/52
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat,Penthouse in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.6 Cr - 4.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.71 K - 9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 2334 - 4442 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/44
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat,Duplex in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 2523 - 4195 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/31
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51k/sq.ftSizes: 3364 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Koyali

Gallery Cover Pic of Raya
3.25 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr - 7.54 Cr
Raya
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats New Alkapuri, Vadodara
WH
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika Empire
3.41 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Swastika Empire
Swastika Realty
3 BHK Flat New Alkapuri, Vadodara
SR
Swastika Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Avion Elegance
2.47 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr
Avion Elegance
Pavitra Builders
4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats New Alkapuri, Vadodara
PB
Pavitra Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Belvista 2
3.06 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Belvista 2
Clar Buildcon
3 BHK Flat New Alkapuri, Vadodara
CB
Clar Buildcon
Developer
KB
Kabel Buildcon Solutions Pvt Ltd.
1/13
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sevasi

4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.56 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K - 8.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 3179 - 5630 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/33
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouses in Sevasi

4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.6 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 4232 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/23
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sevasi

4 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 2098 - 2131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/34
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sevasi

4 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.54 Cr - 4.04 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 2792 - 6180 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/25
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevasi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 2912 - 4685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/40
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gotri

4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1926 - 2157 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LR
Landmark Realty
1/3
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Undera

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 519 - 660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KG
Kasper Group
1/23
2.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2327 - 2758 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
NG
Nyalkaran Group
1/37
2.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.16 K - 5.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1260 - 1805 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SR
Solitaire Realty
1/8
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Undera

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 834 - 837 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Pratham Realty Private Limited
1/39
2.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alkapuri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.98 K - ₹3.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 862 - 1763 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 0007
RI
Rudra Infra Vadodara
1/8
2.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Undera

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PR
Pradhan Reality
1/13
2.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Undera

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2840 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SB
Sivaa Buildcon
1/9
3.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Undera

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 892 - 1989 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Koyali, Vadodara

Ashok Vatika Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Koyali, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Govardhan Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Koyali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sharnam Residency
3 BHK Duplex
Koyali,Vadodara
27.0 L-27.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  Radhey Lifestyle
2 BHK Apartment
Koyali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Radhey Ashray
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Koyali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruti Meet Retreat
2 BHK Apartment
Koyali,Vadodara
16.59 L-16.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of A K Goverdhan Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Koyali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Madhuvan Avenue
Property
Koyali,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth Lilac Vatika
Property
Koyali,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Koyali, Vadodara

New Alkapuri