Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Satyam Shree Kunj Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
by Satyam Enterprises Vadodara

2 BHK Apartment

11

1 Acres

Shree Kunj Residency is a classic and luxury defining apartments by Satyam Enterprise located at Makarpura in Vadodara and is unquestionably a place that will match your pride. Satyam Enterprise aspires to contribute in transforming Vadodara city with its innovative and sustainable solutions.The aesthetically deigned interiors are sure to bring calmness into your lifestyle. The safety and security which this abode offers is sure to be a perfect choice for a lifetime of happy moments with your loved ones. The project also offers great road and railway integration to enhance the living experience. Only after a careful observation of the entire location, it has been built in a way that is sure to bring many happy memories in the life of your loved ones. Shree Kunj Residencyby Satyam Enterprise located at Makarpura is the perfect destination for living a life full of amazing memories....Read more
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Gazebo
Hockey Ground
Letter Box
Lift(s)
+4
Satyam Shree Kunj Residency Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Satyam Shree Kunj Residency)

SB
Sharnam Buildcom
1/9
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Manjalpur

5 BHK Villa
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 2039 - 2232 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VE
Vraj Enterprise
1/49
5.5 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Atladara

5 BHK Villa
₹1.61 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 2446 - 2701 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PR
Propnet Realty
1/16
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Chapad

4 BHK Villa
₹1.58 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 2820 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/40
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Manjalpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K - 7.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2207 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/18
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kalali

4 BHK Villa
₹1.07 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1682 - 1740 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PR
Propnet Realty
1/31
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kalali

4 BHK Villa
₹95.99 L - 96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1706 - 1760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PR
Propnet Realty
1/25
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Kalali

4 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr - 1.32 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K - 5.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 2030 - 2932 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/20
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kalali

4 BHK Villa
₹95 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1155 - 1368 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Shreeji reality
1/12
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Manjalpur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.16 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K - 8.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1580 - 1774 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
BR
Bhardwaj Real Estate
1/19
4.8 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLiftChildren Play Area
PR
Propnet Realty
1/18
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bill

4 BHK Villa
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.22k/sq.ftSizes: 1156 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Propnet Realty
1/11
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kalali

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.86k/sq.ftSizes: 1707 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Atladara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.13 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
GP
Gajanana Properties
1/10
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Tarsali

4 BHK Villa
₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1481 - 1591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/12
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Atladara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 1951 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BR
Bhardwaj Real Estate
1/21
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1461 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
BR
Bhardwaj Real Estate
1/29
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Maneja

Maneja,Vadodara
4 BHK Villa
73.51 L - 2.07 Cr
Maneja,Vadodara
3 BHK Villa
59.0 L - 59.0 L
Maneja,Vadodara
3 BHK Villa
28.41 L - 30.88 L
Maneja,Vadodara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
40.37 L - 51.32 L
Maneja,Vadodara
2 BHK Villa

Gallery Cover Pic of Darshanam Kingsville Phase 2
4 BHK Bungalow
Makarpura,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Daishik Harishchandra Patel Shreeji Township
3, 4 BHK Villas
Alamgir,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samruddhi High View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Makarpura,Vadodara
30.38 L-46.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yogi Edhas
3 BHK Apartment
Makarpura,Vadodara
40.0 L-40.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ghanshyam Samruddhi Sky Onyx
3 BHK Apartment
Makarpura,Vadodara
49.71 L-49.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ratnam Aangan
3 BHK Apartment
Makarpura,Vadodara
30.99 L-38.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Aarna Sky
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jambuva,Vadodara
28.1 L-33.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aatmiya Grandvilla 10
3, 4 BHK Villas
Makarpura,Vadodara
70.5 L-85.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Paradise Palms
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Makarpura,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Theme Sundar One
Property
Sundarpura,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radharaman Samruddhi Shrey
3 BHK Duplex
Makarpura,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaydev Om Aashtha
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Makarpura,Vadodara