Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3279

New Residential Projects in Navapura, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Navapura? Housing.com offers 17+ Ready to Move, 5+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Navapura. Choose from 7+ new & upcoming projects in Navapura. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Navapura, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Akshar Prime (1267 sq.ft)
₹55.51 L - 60.51 L
Ratanpur, Vadodara
Shreem Astitva (1050 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Akota, Vadodara
Sharnam Orchid (2039 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Manjalpur, Vadodara
Auro Imperia (1580 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Manjalpur, Vadodara
Shivaay Infinity (1469 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Haripura, Vadodara
Prime Upvan (1514 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Kapurai, Vadodara
Parkstreet (1481 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Tarsali, Vadodara
RAYA ALKAPURI (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Alkapuri, Vadodara
Myrah 32 (2987 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Chhani, Vadodara
Asopalav Presidential Villas (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Chapad, Vadodara
...Read more
SA
Shree Akshar Builders
1/24
6.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Ratanpur, Vadodara

3 BHK Villa
₹55.51 L - 60.51 L
Possession: Dec, 2028
TA
Trikuta Associates
1/11
3.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Akota, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.57k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
1/9
3.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Manjalpur, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
Shreeji reality
1/12
2.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Manjalpur, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.16 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K - 8.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
PR
Propnet Realty
1/32
5.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

5.5 BHK Villa in Haripura, Vadodara

5.5 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
PR
Prime Reality
1/33
4.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Triplex in Kapurai, Vadodara

4 BHK Triplex
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
GP
Gajanana Properties
1/10
3.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Tarsali, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Navapura

Gallery Cover Pic of Sharnam Orchid
3.72 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Sharnam Orchid
Sharnam Buildcom
5 BHK Villa Manjalpur, Vadodara
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
4.67 kmfrom
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
6.69 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in The Solaris
6.88 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 4.2 Cr
The Solaris
The Skyline
Residential Plots Sama Savli, Vadodara
TS
The Skyline
Developer
WH
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
1/6
4.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/9
7.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Chhani, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K - ₹5.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AG
Asopalav group
1/28
8.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Chapad, Vadodara

2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
3265 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.98 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.48k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AG
Amar Group
+ 1 more
1/30
7.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
VG
VATSALYA GROUP
1/15
3.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Tarsali, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
SB
Shree Balaji Builders
1/17
7.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bill, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹92 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.62 K - 7.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
4w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/11
6.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kalali, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.86k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/18
5.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kalali, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.07 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PR
Propnet Realty
1/16
7.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Chapad, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.58 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
SG
Sundaram Group Vadodara
1/11
6.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Villa in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.68k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Navapura

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
by Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex
Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity White
₹1.76 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Affinity White
by Affinity Group
4 BHK Flat
Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address
₹3.36 Cr - 8.15 Cr
The Address
by Mayfair Spaces
3, 4 BHK Flats
Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/21
4.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
TS
The Skyline
1/3
6.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sama Savli, Vadodara

2100 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
2270 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
2340 sq.ft Plot
₹2.34 Cr
2391 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
2426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.43 Cr
2522 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr
2606 sq.ft Plot
₹2.61 Cr
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹2.78 Cr
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
2887 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2890 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2896 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 Cr
2995 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
3077 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3081 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3147 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
3206 sq.ft Plot
₹3.21 Cr
3217 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
3559 sq.ft Plot
₹3.56 Cr
4254 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Swastika Realty
1/22
9.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
KB
Kabel Buildcon Solutions Pvt Ltd.
1/13
9.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.56 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K - 8.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/18
7.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Bungalow in Gorwa, Vadodara

4 BHK Bungalow
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.09k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
RG
Ratnam Group
1/36
8.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹47 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
AI
Ashwamegh Infrastructure
1/30
8.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 75 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago
SI
SPACE INFRA
1/14
5.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalali, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 72.79 L
4 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
3w ago
BP
Baroda Property
1/8
6.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Bungalow in Ankhol, Vadodara

3.5 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2029
PR
Propnet Realty
1/10
3.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Villa in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

3.5 BHK Villa
₹54.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/44
1.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kevdabaug, Vadodara

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹5 Cr
5.5 BHK Duplex
₹6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.63 K - 11.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SG
Shree Ganesh Living Spaces
1/14
3.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.87k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/26
3.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa,Flat in Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Navapura, Vadodara