Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Padra, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
FK
falguni kamlesh shah
1/6

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Padra

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030
JC
Jigar Chimanbhai Patel
1/7

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Padra

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
SP
S P Builders Vadodara
1/5

2 BHK Duplex in Padra

2 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
AH
Akshar Heights
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Padra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030
AH
Akshar Heights

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Padra

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (Padra)

PR
Propnet Realty
1/31
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bhayli

4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3000 - 4259 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/47
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Villa,Flats in Bhayli

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr - 2.81 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.41 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.93 Cr - 3.1 Cr
5.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.18 Cr - 3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2130 - 3960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Padra

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihav Keystone Clermont
5.51 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr
Vihav Keystone Clermont
Vihav Group
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Bhayli, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Samasta Parisar
6.41 kmfrom
₹1.83 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Shreeji Samasta Parisar
Shreeji Spacelinks Private Limited
3, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Villa,Flats Bhayli, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihav Central Business District
6.67 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Vihav Central Business District
Vihav Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Bhayli, Vadodara
SR
SUNFIN Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilamber Bellissimo 4
6.99 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Nilamber Bellissimo 4
Nilamber Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Bhayli, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/42
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhayli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 2173 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/21
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bhayli

4 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.43 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.39 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3511 - 7001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SG
Shree Ganesh Infra Homes
1/60
4.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhayli

2 BHK Flat
₹32.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.61 L - 71.6 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 575 - 2005 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
YI
Yogeshwar Infra
1/18
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhayli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 621 - 771 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
DB
Dharma Buildcon
1/13
5.2 kms away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Bhayli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2593 - 5891 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
CG
Coutyrad Group
1/21
5.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Bhayli

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2592 - 3589 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SB
Shree Balaji Infracon Vadodara
1/8
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bill

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 657 - 883 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MN
Maruti Nandan Developers Vadodara
1/5
5.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Chapad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 571 - 641 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
MN
Maruti Nandan Developers Vadodara
1/3
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Duplex in Chapad

3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 961 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
VI
Vedant Infra
1/12
5.3 kms away

5 BHK Flat in Bill

5 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1677 - 2235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
VR
Ved Realty
1/7
5.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 844 - 861 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
GC
Ganesh Corporations
1/9
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bill

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 603 - 789 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SB
Shreeji Buildtech
1/11
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bill

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 714 - 1145 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SR
Shree Radhe Infra
1/7
5.4 kms away

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bill

1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 595 - 912 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Savya Developers
1/3
5.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bill

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1015 - 1042 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DA
Durga Aura
1/14
5.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhayli

3 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1626 - 2230 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
RI
Riddhi Infra
1/9
5.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bill

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 955 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DR
Dwarkesh Reality
1/8
5.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Bhayli

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3722 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Padra, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Akshar Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Padra,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Meera Residencies
1 BHK Duplex,Villa
Padra,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satsang Residency
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Padra,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S P Meera 58 Duplex
2 BHK Duplex
Padra,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aster Meadows
3 BHK Villa
Padra,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukun Gulshan E Chistiya
3, 4 BHK Triplexes
Padra,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakti Pramukh The Hub
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Padra,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahara Star Residency
2, 5 BHK Duplexes
Padra,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Padra, Vadodara

Sangma
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tajpura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Umraya
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bhayli
4 people rated this locality
4.44
5,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Atladara
4,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.83%