Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

New Residential Projects in Patrakar Colony, Tandalja, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Patrakar Colony? Housing.com offers 1+ Ready to Move, 3+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Patrakar Colony. Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Patrakar Colony. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Patrakar Colony, Tandalja, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ismail Meena Heights Tower E (405 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tandalja, Vadodara
Vintage Al Huda Residency (640 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tandalja, Vadodara
Paradise 8 Emirates Villas (2388 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tandalja, Vadodara
Vision Jumeirah Park (1040 sq.ft)
Ismail Enterprise
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Tandalja, Vadodara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
VC
Vintage Corporation
1/3

4 BHK Villa in Tandalja, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
PE
Paradise Enterprise
1/4

3, 5, 5.5, 6, 8 BHK Villas in Tandalja, Vadodara

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
6 BHK Villa
Price on Request
8 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
VD
Vision Developers
1/12

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tandalja, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
Updated
3w ago
ZZ
Zam Zam Real Estate
Gallery Cover Pic of Zam Sifa Complex

Property in Tandalja, Vadodara

Possession: Mar, 2022
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Residency

Property in Tandalja, Vadodara

Nearby Properties Around (Patrakar Colony)

FG
Fortune Group
1/35
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1930 - 2536 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Patrakar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Imperia 2
2.33 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Fortune Imperia 2
Fortune Group
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Bhayli, Vadodara
FG
Fortune Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharnam Orchid
3.99 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Sharnam Orchid
Sharnam Buildcom
5 BHK Villa Manjalpur, Vadodara
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika Empire
5.42 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Swastika Empire
Swastika Realty
3 BHK Flat New Alkapuri, Vadodara
SR
Swastika Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Raya
6.09 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr - 7.54 Cr
Raya
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats New Alkapuri, Vadodara
WH
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
Developer
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
1/9
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Manjalpur, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 2039 - 2232 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
Swastika Realty
1/22
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
WH
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
1/31
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Raya
RERA

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹7.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 3100 - 5840 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
VE
Vraj Enterprise
1/49
2.1 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Atladara, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹1.61 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 2446 - 2701 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MG
Madhuvan Group
1/28
4.3 kms away

4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2026
VC
Vaibhav Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/13
4.7 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92 K - 7.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 3900 - 5220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/22
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Atladara, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.06 K - 23.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 1819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/15
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Bungalow in Atladara, Vadodara

4 BHK Bungalow
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1058 - 1171 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
TA
Trikuta Associates
1/11
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Akota, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.57k/sq.ftSizes: 1050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/23
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1706 - 1715 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Patrakar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay Solitaire
₹1.74 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Samanvay Solitaire
by Samanvay Realty
4 BHK Flat
Bhayli, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Taksh Iris
₹1.0 Cr
Taksh Iris
by Taksh Group
3 BHK Flat
Bhayli, Vadodara
TG
TAKSH GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Samasta
₹2.1 Cr
Shreeji Samasta
by Shreeji Spacelinks Private Limited
4 BHK Flat
Bhayli, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
PR
Propnet Realty
1/35
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹85.01 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 2424 - 4813 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
TG
TAKSH GROUP
1/42
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
PR
Propnet Realty
1/21
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.43 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.39 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3511 - 7001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/12
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Atladara, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.33 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.23 K - ₹7.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 1951 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/47
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Villa,Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr - 2.81 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.41 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.93 Cr - 3.1 Cr
5.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.18 Cr - 3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2130 - 3960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PR
Propnet Realty
1/23
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1282 - 1340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/42
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 2173 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/40
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gotri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1926 - 2157 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/31
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 84.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1527 - 1577 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Patrakar Colony, Vadodara

Mathura Nagari
12,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivashraya Society
6,803
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Soudagar Park
3,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
Madhuram Society
6,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Momin Park
5,298
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Patrakar Colony, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Arcade
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Tandalja,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marina Times Square
3 BHK Apartment
Tandalja,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Taj Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Tandalja,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vintage Al Huda Residency
4 BHK Villa
Tandalja,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oxford Alpha Avenue
1 BHK Apartment
Tandalja,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S A Bayt Al Salaam
4 BHK Villa
Tandalja,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahalchand The Greens
2.5, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Atladara,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Namasya Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Atladara,Vadodara