Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Race Course, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Race Course? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Race Course, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Race Course, Vadodara
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Race Course)

PR
Propnet Realty
1/18
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Bungalow in Gorwa

4 BHK Bungalow
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.09k/sq.ftSizes: 1571 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/15
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Bungalow in Atladara

4 BHK Bungalow
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1058 - 1171 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
PR
Propnet Realty
1/21
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Bungalows in Bhayli

4 BHK Bungalow
₹2.76 Cr
5 BHK Bungalow
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 3816 - 3817 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
Tally Erp
Owner
1/16
0.9 km away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Baroda High School- 0.1 kmAadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara- 0.1 kmJassi De Parathe- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Jigar Rathod
Owner
1.2 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Kabir School- 0.1 kmHCG Cancer Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Vadodara - Natubhai Circle- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vadoda...+ More
Gaurav Prajapati
Owner
1/23
1.2 kms away
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Race Course

Gallery Cover Pic of Kishan Signate
3.93 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Kishan Signate
Kishan Group
4, 4.5 BHK Bungalows Atladara, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
KAKA PROPERTIES
1/18
1.3 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Race Course Road, Vadodara- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Vadodara - Natubhai ...+ More
Arpit Prajapati
Owner
1/5
1.3 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Kaushalprkh
Owner
1/7
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Harsh Solanki
Owner
1/2
1.5 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Patel Mintesh
Owner
1/3
1.8 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
2308 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmHCG Cancer Hospital- 0.1 kmJassi De Parathe- 0.1 kmInorbit Mall Vadodara- 0.1 km
Sandeep
Owner
1/16
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmHCG Cancer Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Vadodara - Natubhai Circle- 0.1 kmInorbit M...+ More
Dhaval Nanavati
Owner
1/16
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Yuvrajsinh
Owner
1/25
1.9 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Sarita Ramchand Menghani
Owner
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmGovinda's Gujarati Thali Restaurant- 0.1 kmInorb...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Race Course, Vadodara

Gautam Nagar
8,463
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vadiwadi
9,379
Avg. Price per sq.ft
83.54%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Race Course, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Greenwoods Aaranya
3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Vadiwadi,Vadodara
1.5 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihav Keystone Skyvillas XL Tower A And B
5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse
Subhanpura,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreesha Ramnath Sohum
3.5 BHK Villa
Alkapuri,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay Satgunam
4 BHK Villa,Apartment
Alkapuri,Vadodara
1.38 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay Campus Villa
4 BHK Villa
Jetalpur,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vintage Al Huda Residency
4 BHK Villa
Tandalja,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Synergic Eminence 24
4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse
New Gotri,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nagda Rajmani 10
5 BHK Villa
Gotri,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Propritorship Pavilion Heights II
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Gotri,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sorrento Rosette
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhayli,Vadodara
1.01 Cr-1.98 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Race Course, Vadodara

Alkapuri
4 people rated this locality
4.94
6,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.7%
Rise in last 1 Year