More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Railway Colony, Manjalpur, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Railway Colony? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Railway Colony. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Railway Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Railway Colony, Manjalpur, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sarvam Group Sarvam Heights (1225 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Manjalpur, Vadodara
Shree Vinayak Residency
Price on Request
Manjalpur, Vadodara
Patels Builder Shiv Kuber Planet (1100 sq.ft)
Sarvam Developers
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Manjalpur, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Railway Colony)

SB
Sharnam Buildcom
1/9
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Manjalpur, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 2039 - 2232 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Prime Reality
1/33
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Triplex in Kapurai, Vadodara

4 BHK Triplex
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55k/sq.ftSizes: 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2026
VE
Vraj Enterprise
1/49
3.1 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Atladara, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹1.61 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 2446 - 2701 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Railway Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Sharnam Orchid
2.10 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Sharnam Orchid
Sharnam Buildcom
5 BHK Villa Manjalpur, Vadodara
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
6.69 kmfrom
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Auro Imperia
1.15 kmfrom
₹1.16 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Auro Imperia
Shreeji reality
4 BHK Villa Manjalpur, Vadodara
SR
Shreeji reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreem Astitva
1.65 kmfrom
₹90.0 L
Shreem Astitva
Trikuta Associates
3 BHK Flat Akota, Vadodara
TA
Trikuta Associates
Developer
SR
Shreeji reality
1/12
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Manjalpur, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.16 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K - 8.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1580 - 1774 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
DR
Dhyanam Realty
1/9
1.6 kms away
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
4962 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
My Apple School Sanskar Foundation- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmRoyal Orchid Central- 0.1 kmInorb...+ More
Sukoon Real Estate
1/17
1.6 kms away
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to TempleGated Community
AR
Advisha Realty
1/25
1.6 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
2275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationLiftClose to Railway Station
Sukoon Real Estate
1/12
1.6 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
TA
Trikuta Associates
1/11
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Akota, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.57k/sq.ftSizes: 1050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Propnet Realty
1/15
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Bungalow in Atladara, Vadodara

4 BHK Bungalow
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1058 - 1171 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
DR
Dhyanam Realty
1/6
2.3 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
PR
Propnet Realty
1/22
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Atladara, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.06 K - 23.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 1819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/40
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Manjalpur, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K - 7.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2207 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Railway Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
by Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex
Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of 24K Kingsvilla
₹1.07 Cr - 1.11 Cr
24K Kingsvilla
by 24K Spaces
4 BHK Villa
Kalali, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Satva Sahaj Prime
₹95.99 L - 96.0 L
Satva Sahaj Prime
by Satvaa Realty
4 BHK Villa
Kalali, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
PR
Propnet Realty
1/25
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Kalali, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr - 1.32 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K - 5.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 2030 - 2932 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/18
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kalali, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.07 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1682 - 1740 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PR
Propnet Realty
1/31
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kalali, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹95.99 L - 96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1706 - 1760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
DR
Dhyanam Realty
1/7
3.6 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to HCG Cancer HospitalRecently RenovatedOpen Space Around
Ashish Shinde
Owner
1/17
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmHCG Cancer Hospital- 0.1 kmMinistry Of Grill - Barbeque & Pizzeria- 0.1 kmRelian...+ More
AE
ARIHANT ESTATE HUB
1/9
3.6 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceGated CommunityUtility Shops
PR
Propnet Realty
1/12
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Atladara, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 1951 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Railway Colony, Vadodara

Sindhvai Colony
3,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Luv Kush Nagari
2,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Surbhi Park 2 Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Railway Colony, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ananyaa Grace
2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Manjalpur,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yogi Ananya
3 BHK Apartment
Vadsar,Vadodara
43.5 L-45.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinetra Skydeck
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manjalpur,Vadodara
36.99 L-56.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vinayak Residency
Property
Manjalpur,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilkanth 52
4.5 BHK Triplex
Vadsar,Vadodara
1.35 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Auro Crystal
4 BHK Villa
Manjalpur,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakti Saideep Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Vishwamitri,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Aura Memories