Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3278

New Residential Projects in Railway Colony, Manjalpur, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Railway Colony? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Railway Colony. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Railway Colony, Manjalpur, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Auro Imperia (1580 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Manjalpur, Vadodara
Fortune Prime (1082 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L - 1.85 Cr
Manjalpur, Vadodara
Sharnam Orchid (2039 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Manjalpur, Vadodara
Crest County (1412 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Manjalpur, Vadodara
Shreem Trikuta (1065 sq.ft)
₹59.99 L - 64.99 L
Manjalpur, Vadodara
Darshanam Hyde Park (683 sq.ft)
₹44.52 L - 55.52 L
Manjalpur, Vadodara
Shree Siddheshwar Happylife (1084 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L - 68.0 L
Manjalpur, Vadodara
Pratham Plaza (873 sq.ft)
₹57.1 L - 2.15 Cr
Akota, Vadodara
Fortune Prestige (862 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Manjalpur, Vadodara
Shreem Astitva (1050 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Akota, Vadodara
...Read more
SR
Shreeji reality
1/12
1.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Manjalpur, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.16 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K - 8.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
FP
Fortune Prime
1/36
1.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Manjalpur, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K - 7.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
1/9
2.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Manjalpur, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/10
1.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Manjalpur, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.02k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
TA
Trikuta Associates
1/11
1.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manjalpur, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹59.99 L - 64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.16 K - ₹5.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
SUNFIN Realty
1/17
1.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manjalpur, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹44.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/27
0.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Manjalpur, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹53 L
4 BHK Flat
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.89 K - 5.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Railway Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Sharnam Orchid
2.10 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Sharnam Orchid
Sharnam Buildcom
5 BHK Villa Manjalpur, Vadodara
SB
Sharnam Buildcom
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Imperia 2
5.08 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Fortune Imperia 2
Fortune Group
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Bhayli, Vadodara
FG
Fortune Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
6.69 kmfrom
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Auro Imperia
1.15 kmfrom
₹1.16 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Auro Imperia
Shreeji reality
4 BHK Villa Manjalpur, Vadodara
SR
Shreeji reality
Developer
PR
Propnet Realty
1/21
1.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akota, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹57.1 L - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹73.85 L - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
FP
Fortune Prestige
1/39
1.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Manjalpur, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 90 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.68 K - 6.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
TA
Trikuta Associates
1/11
1.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Akota, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.57k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AG
Amar Group
+ 1 more
1/30
8.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/23
1.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Akota, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹91.51 L - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
KB
Kabel Buildcon Solutions Pvt Ltd.
1/13
7.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sevasi, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.56 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K - 8.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago
SR
Swastika Realty
1/22
7.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AI
Ashwamegh Infrastructure
1/30
6.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 75 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago
TS
The Skyline
1/3
8.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sama Savli, Vadodara

2100 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
2270 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
2340 sq.ft Plot
₹2.34 Cr
2391 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
2426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.43 Cr
2522 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr
2606 sq.ft Plot
₹2.61 Cr
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹2.78 Cr
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
2887 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2890 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2896 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 Cr
2995 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
3077 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3081 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3147 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
3206 sq.ft Plot
₹3.21 Cr
3217 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
3559 sq.ft Plot
₹3.56 Cr
4254 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SB
Samruddhi Buildtech
1/18
2.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kalali, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹21 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.87k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Railway Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
by Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex
Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of 24K Kingsvilla
₹1.07 Cr - 1.11 Cr
24K Kingsvilla
by 24K Spaces
4 BHK Villa
Kalali, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Satva Sahaj Prime
₹95.99 L - 96.0 L
Satva Sahaj Prime
by Satvaa Realty
4 BHK Villa
Kalali, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
SA
Shree Akshar Builders
1/24
8.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Ratanpur, Vadodara

3 BHK Villa
₹55.51 L - 60.51 L
Possession: Dec, 2028
CB
Clar Buildcon
1/12
8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
1w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/22
2.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Atladara, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.06 K - 23.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SB
Samruddhi Buildtech
1/14
3 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kalali, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹81.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AG
AKSHAR GROUP VADODARA
1/24
3.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Atladara, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
2.71 km away