Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Sawad, Bapu nagar, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
KD
Keshav Developers
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Bapu nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Sawad)

AG
Amar Group
+ 1 more
1/30
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
TS
The Skyline
1/3
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sama Savli

2100 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
2270 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
2340 sq.ft Plot
₹2.34 Cr
2391 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
2426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.43 Cr
2522 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr
2606 sq.ft Plot
₹2.61 Cr
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹2.78 Cr
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
2887 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2890 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2896 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 Cr
2995 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
3077 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3081 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3147 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
3206 sq.ft Plot
₹3.21 Cr
3217 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
3559 sq.ft Plot
₹3.56 Cr
4254 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
NR
Narayan Realty
1/26
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BP
Baroda Property
1/35
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹60.01 L - 61.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1127 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BP
Baroda Property
1/35
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹73 L - 75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1407 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
1/39
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Harni

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 1801 - 3600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sawad

Gallery Cover Pic of Amardeep Eminence
3.24 kmfrom
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Amardeep Eminence
Amar Group
3 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
AG
Amar Group
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in The Solaris
3.26 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 4.2 Cr
The Solaris
The Skyline
Residential Plots Sama Savli, Vadodara
TS
The Skyline
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
3.54 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ultima Crest
4.17 kmfrom
₹60.01 L - 61.46 L
Ultima Crest
Kamlesh Gandhi Projects
3 BHK Flat Waghodia Road, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
MG
Madhuvan Group The House Of Jigar Shah
1/22
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹91.01 L - 93 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K - 7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1488 - 1726 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BP
Baroda Property
+ 1 more
1/27
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BP
Baroda Property
1/22
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 46.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 844 - 868 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
BP
Baroda Property
+ 1 more
1/10
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni

4 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1301 - 1335 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BP
Baroda Property
1/16
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Saket
RERA

5 BHK Villa in Harni

5 BHK Villa
₹1.95 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 2186 - 2412 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MG
Madhuvan Group The House Of Jigar Shah
+ 1 more
1/12
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.73k/sq.ftSizes: 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
VW
Vrundavan Willows
1/12
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Triplex in Sama Savli

4 BHK Triplex
₹1.91 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K - 9.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 2675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
PR
Propnet Realty
1/16
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vemali

3 BHK Flat
₹64 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.77k/sq.ftSizes: 946 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PB
Pavitra Builders
1/18
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K - 6.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
DG
Dhimahi Group
1/14
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 54 L
4 BHK Flat
₹74.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88 K - 5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 901 - 1424 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
WH
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
1/6
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/32
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5.5 BHK Villa in Haripura

5.5 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1468 - 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/23
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Waghodia Road

4 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 832 - 1301 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/12
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Waghodia Road

4 BHK Villa
₹1.35 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.21 K - 7.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 2172 - 2271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sawad, Vadodara

Kalpana Nagar
3,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijay Nagar
3,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Waghela Nagar
3,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sawad, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Keshav Aura
2 BHK Apartment
Bapu nagar,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth Euphoria
4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Karelibagh,Vadodara
1.25 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Rise
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Harni,Vadodara
91.01 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan Sparsh
3 BHK Apartment
Harni,Vadodara
75.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan Ishaan
4 BHK Bungalow
Harni,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Sharnam Shaligram
4 BHK Triplex
Karelibagh,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Luxuria Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Warasiya,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aum Omkara Skylines
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Harni,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Harni,Vadodara
73.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Shree Siddheshwar Partheshwar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kishanwadi,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sawad, Vadodara

Harni
3 people rated this locality
5
4,730