More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4127

Flats for Sale in Shyam Nagar, Karelibagh, Vadodara - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shyam Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shyam Nagar, Karelibagh, Vadodara - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vinayak Villa 14 (900 sq.ft)
₹78.71 L - 1.47 Cr
Ankhol, Vadodara
Athashree Inspera (1102 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Bhayli, Vadodara
Aatmiya Selenite (978 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Gotri, Vadodara
Nilkanth 52 (1975 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Vadsar, Vadodara
Shree Siddheshwar Primeplus (1537 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Harni, Vadodara
Icon Green (750 sq.ft)
₹26.6 L - 38.68 L
Tarsali, Vadodara
Gayatri Pancham Villa (1155 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L - 42.0 L
Madhavpura, Vadodara
2 BHK Duplex (760 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Shakti Nagar Society, Saiyed Vasna
Survi Pristine (1507 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Manjalpur, Vadodara
Shrimay Bellevue (1628 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Sama Savli, Vadodara
...Read more
VB
Vinayak Buildcon
1/12
5.83 km away

4 BHK Villa in Ankhol, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹78.7 L - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
AR
Athashree Realty
1/18
9.44 km away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.57 K - ₹8.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
TA
The Aatmiya Real Estate Company
1/19
7.52 km away

3 BHK Flat in Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹65.0 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PB
Pramukh Buildcon
1/20
9.2 km away

4.5 BHK Triplex in Vadsar, Vadodara

4.5 BHK Triplex
₹1.35 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.83 K - 7.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SG
SP Group
1/40
2.34 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
IG
Icon Group
1/9
7.32 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tarsali, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹26.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.55 K - 3.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
GD
Gayatri Developers
4.35 km away

3 BHK Villa in Madhavpura, Vadodara

3 BHK Villa
₹41 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shyam Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Amardeep Eminence
1.90 kmfrom
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Amardeep Eminence
Amar Group
3 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
AG
Amar Group
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in The Solaris
2.02 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 4.2 Cr
The Solaris
The Skyline
Residential Plots Sama Savli, Vadodara
TS
The Skyline
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
2.61 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth Euphoria
0.96 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Earth Euphoria
Earth Euphoria Infra Llp
4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Karelibagh, Vadodara
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
Seller + 1 more
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/40
8.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Manjalpur, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K - 7.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SG
Shrimay Group
1/17
2.91 km away

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sama Savli, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.76 K - 7.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Property Raja
1/15
7.6 km away
Verified
Resale
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
2d ago
DT
Dwarkesh Thakkar
1/8
7.69 km away

3 BHK Villa in Kapurai, Vadodara

3 BHK Villa
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.98k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
RR
Rajlaxmi Realty
1/18
5.72 km away

4 BHK Villa in Ankhol, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹94.99 L - 94.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
PE
PRAMUKH ESTATE AGENCY
1/14
6.6 km away
Verified
Resale
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
SG
Shilp Group
1/9
8.51 km away

4 BHK Villa in New Waghodia Road, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.35 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
BR
Bhoomi Realty
1/9
8.09 km away
Verified
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPOP FinishingClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Shyam Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan The Landmark
₹1.52 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Madhuvan The Landmark
by Madhuvan Group
4 BHK Flat
Harni, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Madhuvan Palace
₹67.49 L - 99.83 L
Amar Madhuvan Palace
by Amar Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Harni, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address
₹3.36 Cr - 8.15 Cr
The Address
by Mayfair Spaces
3, 4 BHK Flats
Alkapuri, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
PH
Prime Home Realty
1/7
7.21 km away
Verified
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent RoomGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
TI
Trisha Infrastructure Ltd
1/17
5.86 km away

4 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹70.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PH
Prime Home Realty
1/9
5.28 km away
Verified
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
LG
Lilleria Group
1/30
9.33 km away

3 BHK Flat in Gotri, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.11k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
PH
Prime Home Realty
1/7
6.64 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
3d ago
Tushh Soni
Owner
1/28
4.78 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Ananta Samruddhi
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
PH
Prime Home Realty
1/23
4.48 km away
Resale
Darshanam Avenue
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
NI
Neelkanth Infra
1/12
8.99 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Atladara, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹89.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RG
Raamah Group
1/14
3.29 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 62 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PV
Park Villa
1/18
8.68 km away

4 BHK Villa in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.37k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
LG
Lilleria Group
1/46
9.01 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vadsar, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹63.99 L - 70 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Darshita
Owner
3.69 km away
Resale
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Shyam Nagar, Vadodara

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Shyam Nagar, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of The Sapphire
3 BHK Apartment
Harni,Vadodara
55.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Rise
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Harni,Vadodara
91.01 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sparkle
3 BHK Apartment
Harni,Vadodara
59.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saket
5 BHK Villa
Harni,Vadodara
1.95 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan Sparsh
3 BHK Apartment
Harni,Vadodara
75.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan Ishaan
4 BHK Bungalow
Harni,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amardeep Infinity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Harni,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amardeep Eminence
3 BHK Apartment
Harni,Vadodara
75.01 L-77.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Harni,Vadodara
73.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan Space
3 BHK Apartment
Harni,Vadodara
75.0 L-83.01 L

Popular Locality for sale around Shyam Nagar, Vadodara

Harni
3 people rated this locality
5
4,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.91%
Fall in last 1 Year