Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Darshanam Pride

Sort by:
Relevance
DP
by Darshanam Group

4 BHK Villa

1.19 Acres

Residential project, Darshanam Pride in Vadodara is offering units for sale in Tarsali. . It has 33 units. Contact for further details. Darshanam Pride is located in Behind Pushpam Resicom, Beside Over bridge Service Road, Nr. Tarsali Dnanyavi Cross Road, Tarsali. It is a Gated Community. There is 24x7 Security. Darshanam Pride follows all rules as prescribed by the state RERA. All details are furnished on the RERA portal as well.ID is PR/GJ/VADODARA/VADODARA/Others/RAA10502/A1R/060323.  Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments. Prominent suburbs of Vadodara are close by to Tarsali and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Children's Play Area
Yoga / Meditation Area
Gazebo
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Entrance Gate Security Cabin
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+12
Darshanam Pride Project Images
PR
Propnet Realty Services
1/31
New Booking
Darshanam Pride
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago