More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Uma Nagar Society, Gorwa, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Uma Nagar Society? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Uma Nagar Society)

SR
Swastika Realty
1/22
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
WH
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
1/31
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Raya
RERA

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹7.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 3100 - 5840 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
MG
Madhuvan Group
1/28
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sevasi

4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2026
NR
Narayan Realty
1/26
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VC
Vaibhav Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/13
2.7 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sevasi

4 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92 K - 7.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 3900 - 5220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/33
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Villa
₹1.9 Cr - 6.18 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.81 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1523 - 4953 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
Advisha Realty
1/33
0.6 km away
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
2440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StorePower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Uma Nagar Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika Empire
1.37 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Swastika Empire
Swastika Realty
3 BHK Flat New Alkapuri, Vadodara
SR
Swastika Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan Impression
2.69 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Madhuvan Impression
Madhuvan Group
4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sevasi, Vadodara
MG
Madhuvan Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
6.29 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagyalaxshmi Aurum Villa
0.54 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 6.18 Cr
Bhagyalaxshmi Aurum Villa
Bhagyalaxshmi Buildcon
4, 5 BHK Villas New Alkapuri, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
CB
Clar Buildcon
1/12
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri

3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 2024 - 2077 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/52
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat,Penthouse in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.6 Cr - 4.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.71 K - 9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 2334 - 4442 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/31
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51k/sq.ftSizes: 3364 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PB
Pavitra Builders
1/13
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.76k/sq.ftSizes: 2663 - 4800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/44
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat,Duplex in New Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 2523 - 4195 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
KB
Kabel Buildcon Solutions Pvt Ltd.
1/13
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sevasi

4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.56 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K - 8.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 3179 - 5630 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sevasi

4 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr - 3.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 969 - 2493 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sevasi

4 BHK Villa
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.79k/sq.ftSizes: 2520 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Uma Nagar Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan Impression
₹1.4 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Madhuvan Impression
by Madhuvan Group
4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Sevasi, Vadodara
MG
Madhuvan Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Florence Elegance
₹1.55 Cr - 3.99 Cr
Florence Elegance
by Krishna Infra
4 BHK Villa
Sevasi, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenser X Marina Phase 2
₹3.75 Cr
Spenser X Marina Phase 2
by Greystone Developers
4 BHK Penthouse,Flat
Sherkhi, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/33
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouses in Sevasi

4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.6 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 4232 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
PR
Propnet Realty
1/10
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sevasi

4 BHK Villa
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55k/sq.ftSizes: 2573 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/24
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Polaris
RERA

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sevasi

4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2970 - 5940 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Uma Nagar Society, Vadodara

Satyam Apartment
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jivabhai Park
3,298
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nav Durga Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Uma Nagar Society, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Pradhan Glenforest
3 BHK Apartment
New Gotri,Vadodara
42.39 L-91.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Darshanam Exotica 3
4 BHK Villa
New Alkapuri,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastika Empire
3 BHK Apartment
New Alkapuri,Vadodara
1.01 Cr-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Belvista 2
3 BHK Apartment
New Alkapuri,Vadodara
1.21 Cr-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DNG Noble Sky
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Gotri,Vadodara
65.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avion Elegance
4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
New Alkapuri,Vadodara
1.8 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivanta Iris
3 BHK Apartment
New Gotri,Vadodara
61.0 L-61.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihav Elinor
3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
New Alkapuri,Vadodara
79.2 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Tranquil
4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse
New Alkapuri,Vadodara
1.8 Cr-4.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Preet Tiara
4, 5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Sherkhi,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Uma Nagar Society, Vadodara

New Alkapuri
5,588