0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Umraya, Vadodara under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Umraya)

BANKERS SWAJAN COMMUNITY
Owner
1/45
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Zen Schools- 2 kmZydus Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRoyal Orchid Central- 0.1 kmAkshar Plaza- 1.5 km
Jay Ladani
Owner
1/17
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
567 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Zen Schools- 1.9 kmZydus Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRoyal Orchid Central- 0.1 kmAkshar Plaza- 1.2 km
Aditya
Owner
1/9
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Amarish Gandhi
Owner
6.1 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Rahul
Owner
1/3
6.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
XpertARC
1/3
6.1 kms away
₹8.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.34k/sq.ft
666 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
SG
Shivlin Group
1/6
6.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Padra

3 BHK Villa
₹32.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftSizes: 1250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Chirag Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1033 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Tajpura for Rs. 2500000
4.9 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Zen Schools- 3.2 kmZydus Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRoyal Orchid Central- 0.1 kmAkshar Plaza- 2.5 km
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 960 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Padra for Rs. 2000000
6.1 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Nilesh Motavar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Padra for Rs. 3000000
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Ruhul Khatri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Padra for Rs. 2200000
6.1 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Dev Sinh Rajput
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Padra for Rs. 10000000
6.1 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Ashok Kumar
Owner
1340 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Padra, Vadodara
6.1 kms away
₹28.14 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Umraya, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Status Wealth Management Dreamz
2, 3 BHK Villas
Umraya,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Umraya, Vadodara

Tajpura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
New Alkapuri
5,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tandalja
4,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sevasi
3 people rated this locality
4.5
5,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bill
4,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Padra
3,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalali
4,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.72%
Rise in last 1 Year