Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Umraya, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Umraya? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Umraya, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Status Wealth Management Dreamz (1755 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Umraya, Vadodara
...Read more
SW
Status Wealth Management
1/5

2 BHK Villa in Umraya

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Umraya)

SD
Shah Developers
1/8
4.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Tajpura

1040 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4331 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
TB
Tawakal Bhai Ahmed Bhai Malik And Others
1/4
5.9 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Padra

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 372 - 737 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
FK
falguni kamlesh shah
1/6
5.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Padra

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 230 - 879 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
Jay Ladani
Owner
1/17
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
567 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Zen Schools- 1.9 kmZydus Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRoyal Orchid Central- 0.1 kmAkshar Plaza- 1.2 km
Rahul
Owner
1/3
6.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Zen Schools- 2 kmZydus Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRoyal Orchid Central- 0.1 kmAkshar Plaza- 1.5 km
Amarish Gandhi
Owner
6.1 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
SD
Shakti Developers
1/6
6.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Padra

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 215 - 660 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SP
S P Builders Vadodara
1/5
6.7 kms away

2 BHK Duplex in Padra

2 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 441 - 560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KD
Kabir Developers
1/5
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Padra

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 649 - 847 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
YR
Yogi Realty
1/7
6.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Padra

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 877 - 1026 sq.ft.
AH
Akshar Heights
5.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Padra

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Mohit Brahmbhatt
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 28000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Farm House for sale in Padra for Rs. 15000000
6.1 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹535.00/sq.ft
28000 sq.ft
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 960 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Padra for Rs. 2000000
6.1 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Dev Sinh Rajput
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Padra for Rs. 10000000
6.1 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Ruhul Khatri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Padra for Rs. 2200000
6.1 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Nilesh Motavar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Padra for Rs. 3000000
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Umraya, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Status Wealth Management Dreamz
2, 3 BHK Villas
Umraya,Vadodara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Umraya, Vadodara

Tajpura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
New Alkapuri
5,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tandalja
4,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sevasi
3 people rated this locality
4.5
5,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bill
4,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Padra
3,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalali
4,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saiyed Vasna
1 people rated this locality
5
5,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Gotri
4,971
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
Khanpur
5,825
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.53%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Vadodara