Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Veer Nagar, Karelibagh, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Karelibagh

2 BHK Flat
₹72.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.26 L - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Veer Nagar)

NR
Narayan Realty
1/26
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
TS
The Skyline
1/3
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sama Savli

2100 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
2270 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
2340 sq.ft Plot
₹2.34 Cr
2391 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
2426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.43 Cr
2522 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr
2606 sq.ft Plot
₹2.61 Cr
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹2.78 Cr
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
2887 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2890 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
2896 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 Cr
2995 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
3077 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3081 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
3147 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
3206 sq.ft Plot
₹3.21 Cr
3217 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
3559 sq.ft Plot
₹3.56 Cr
4254 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AG
Amar Group
1/30
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
KG
Kamlesh Gandhi Projects
1/35
5.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road

3 BHK Flat
₹60.01 L - 61.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1127 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/22
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Karelibagh

4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.81 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.93 Cr - 2.22 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 2800 - 5140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VW
Vrundavan Willows
1/12
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Triplex in Sama Savli

4 BHK Triplex
₹1.91 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K - 9.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 2675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Veer Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Green Vistas
1.88 kmfrom
₹81.0 L
Narayan Green Vistas
Narayan Realty
3 BHK Flat Sama Savli, Vadodara
NR
Narayan Realty
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in The Solaris
2.04 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 4.2 Cr
The Solaris
The Skyline
Residential Plots Sama Savli, Vadodara
TS
The Skyline
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Amardeep Eminence
2.79 kmfrom
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Amardeep Eminence
Amar Group
3 BHK Flat Harni, Vadodara
AG
Amar Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth Euphoria
0.59 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Earth Euphoria
Earth Euphoria Infra Llp
4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Karelibagh, Vadodara
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
1/39
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Harni

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 1801 - 3600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
1/31
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Harni

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.39 K - 9.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1408 - 2106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
LR
LuxuryHome Realty
1/10
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni

4 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1301 - 1335 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PB
Pavitra Builders
1/18
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sama Savli

3 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K - 6.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/26
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa,Flat in Alkapuri

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Sizes: 1505 - 2829 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
WH
Western Housing And Infrastructure Developers Llp
1/6
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 4700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/27
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
VR 26
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Sama Savli

4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.82k/sq.ftSizes: 3018 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/20
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Alkapuri

4 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 2.66 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1573 - 3112 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
TA
Trikuta Associates
1/11
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Akota

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.57k/sq.ftSizes: 1050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
Shreeji reality
1/12
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Manjalpur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.16 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K - 8.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1580 - 1774 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/40
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gotri

4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1926 - 2157 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/23
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Waghodia Road

4 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 832 - 1301 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SR
Shivangan Realty
1/9
0.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Karelibagh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 660 - 1246 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MR
Mars Realty
1/7
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sama Savli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 415 - 501 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Veer Nagar, Vadodara

Guru Krupa Society
3,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pushpakunj Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Anand Nagar
2,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saibaba Nagar
5,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Suraj Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Veer Nagar, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Agora City Centre
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karelibagh,Vadodara
72.4 L-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth Euphoria
4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Karelibagh,Vadodara
1.25 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of W The Prime Trinity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Harni,Vadodara
1.04 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan Space
3 BHK Apartment
Harni,Vadodara
75.0 L-83.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Aero Villa
4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Harni,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarva Square
2 BHK Apartment
Harni,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ratnam Aura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Harni,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Uma Silver Oak