Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

New Residential Projects in ZAVERNAGAR, Waghodia Road, Vadodara

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in ZAVERNAGAR? Choose from 4+ new & upcoming projects in ZAVERNAGAR. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in ZAVERNAGAR, Waghodia Road, Vadodara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Narayan Aashray (850 sq.ft)
₹39.83 L - 45.68 L
Waghodia Road, Vadodara
Ratnam Bhavan Residency Tower A To D (357 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Waghodia Road, Vadodara
Ratnam Bhavan Residency (751 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L - 38.0 L
Waghodia Road, Vadodara
Shree Vatsalya Homes (241 sq.ft)
₹11.35 L - 33.55 L
Waghodia Road, Vadodara
Ratnam Ratnabhavan Residency (751 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L - 38.0 L
Waghodia Road, Vadodara
...Read more
NR
Narayan Realty
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹39.83 L - 45.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RG
Ratnam Group Vadodara
1/6

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
BG
Bhavans Group
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.46 K - 3.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
SS
Shree Sainath Developers Vadodara
1/19

1 RK, 3 BHK Flats in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

1 RK Flat
₹11.35 L - 14.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 33.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
5d ago
RG
Ratnam Group Vadodara
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

2 BHK Flat
₹26.0 L - 38.0 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.0 L - 38.0 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.46 K - 3.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027