0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Binanagar, Valsad under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Binanagar)

Atul Modak
Owner
1/10
0.7 km away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's E.T. High School- 0.1 kmDr Mhaskar General Hospital- 0.1 kmSugar 'N Spice, Valsad City- 0.1 kmSai Leela Mall-...+ More
Satish Chetram Singaria
Owner
0.9 km away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School, A S Rao Nagar- 0.1 kmTulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL Hyderabad- 0.9 kmMcDonald's- 0....+ More
Madhav Villa
Owner
1/2
1.1 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati International School- 0.9 kmKasturba Hospital, Valsad- 0.1 kmShree Giriraj Kathiyawadi Family Restaurant- 1.4 km...+ More
Rajesh Prajapati
Owner
1/8
1.1 kms away
₹13.21 L
Avg. price: ₹2.03k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Bhavesh Ahir
Owner
1/2
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹36.21 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Hitesh Jayantilal Patel
Owner
1/6
1.1 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Khushbu Hiren Modi
Owner
1/11
1.3 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.21k/sq.ft
1221 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's E.T. High School- 0.6 kmDr Mhaskar General Hospital- 0.1 kmGajanand Fast Food Center- 0.8 kmKB Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Kishor Banerjee
Owner
1/2
1.3 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.61k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Chandulal Nanavati Vinay Mandir (Nanavati School)- 2.8 kmSurya Hospitals- 1.5 kmShiv Sagar Veg Restaurant- 1.3 kmPho...+ More
Dhaval G
Owner
1/9
1.3 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's E.T. High School- 0.1 kmDr Mhaskar General Hospital- 0.1 kmGajanand Fast Food Center- 0.1 kmM Square Mall- 0....+ More
Abhay Rana
Owner
1/8
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bai Ava Bai High School- 0.1 kmKasturba Hospital, Valsad- 0.1 kmRaja Rani Vada Pav Center- 0.1 kmKB Mall- 0.1 km
Bhavesh Ahir
Owner
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹29.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.97k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Pradip Jekadiya
Owner
1/8
1.5 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's E.T. High School- 0.1 kmCivil Hospital- 0.1 kmD Mart- 0.1 kmM Square Mall- 0.1 km
Pradip Bhai
Owner
1/9
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bai Ava Bai High School- 0.1 kmKasturba Hospital, Valsad- 0.1 kmGajanand Fast Food Center- 0.1 kmKB Mall- 0.1 km
Harjeet Singh Jabal
Owner
1/10
1.9 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sett R. J. J. High School- 0.1 kmCivil Hospital- 0.1 kmFoodaholic-buddy of foodie- 0.1 kmM Square Mall- 0.1 km
Nimesh Patel
Owner
1/4
2.1 kms away
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Sandip Shah
Owner
1/4
2.6 kms away
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
711 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bai Ava Bai High School- 0.1 kmKasturba Hospital, Valsad- 1.8 kmRaja Rani Vada Pav Center- 0.1 kmKB Mall- 0.1 km
Dipak
Owner
1/7
2.9 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bai Ava Bai High School- 0.1 kmKasturba Hospital, Valsad- 0.5 kmMama Kababis- 0.1 kmKB Mall- 0.1 km
Dipen Mistry
Owner
1/10
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Binanagar, Valsad

Gallery Cover Pic of Kedar Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Abrama Village,Valsad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Enterprise Bilipatra Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ranchhodji Nagar,Valsad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhav Vedant Kimberly
Residential Plots
Abrama Village,Valsad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharshi Shree Dwarkadhish Arcade
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mograwadi,Valsad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Sumukh Township Phase 1 A3
3 BHK Apartment
Mograwadi,Valsad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Sumukh Township
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanakwada,Valsad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shree Divyesh Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Zinnat Nagar,Valsad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shree Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mota Taiwad,Valsad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Marina Bay
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Umarsadi,Valsad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Binanagar, Valsad

Abrama Village
2 people rated this locality
5
3,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sudha Nagar
30,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sonanagar
2,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vashier Valley
2,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mograwadi
2,332
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Segvi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.