Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Ramji Tekra, Valsad

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Ramji Tekra? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Ramji Tekra. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Ramji Tekra, Valsad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2300 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Ramji Tekra, Valsad
...Read more
Dhiraj Dhumadia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ramji Tekra for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bai Ava Bai High School- 0.3 kmKasturba Hospital, Valsad- 0.1 kmGajanand Fast Food Center- 0.1 kmKB Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago