Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2025
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Segvi, Valsad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Segvi? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Segvi, Valsad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Raj Bungalow (1500 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Segvi, Valsad
...Read more
RD
Raj Developers
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Segvi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Segvi)

Dharmesh Prajapati
Owner
1/14
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
1493 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati International School- 0.1 kmSanskar Hospital- 0.1 kmSugar 'N Spice, Valsad City- 0.1 kmSai Leela Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Dhruv
Owner
1/7
1.8 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bai Ava Bai High School- 0.1 kmKasturba Hospital, Valsad- 0.1 kmD Mart- 0.1 kmM Square Mall- 0.1 km
Kishore Thawani
Owner
1/3
1.8 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Ashok Doshi
Owner
1/9
1.9 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sett R. J. J. High School- 0.1 kmKasturba Hospital, Valsad- 0.1 kmFoodaholic-buddy of foodie- 0.1 kmM Square Mall- 1.4 km...+ More
Aamir Khan
Owner
1/11
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati International School- 1.3 kmSanskar Hospital- 1.3 kmD Mart- 0.1 kmSai Leela Mall- 1.4 km
SE
Shiv Enterprise Valsad
1/9
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ranchhodji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 658 - 1054 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VS
Vijaykumar Satyapaul Sawhney
1/5
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ranchhodji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 791 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
KD
Kedar Developers Surat
1/7
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Abrama Village

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 774 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
OI
Om Infracon
1/11
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Zinnat Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1074 - 1091 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
UD
Universal Developers
1/3
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Nanakwada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1039 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
ASHISH
Owner
2.7 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1304 sq.ft
HG
Harasiddh Group
1/7
2.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanakwada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1069 - 1607 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
UD
Uma Developers
1/3
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ranchhodji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 99.31 - 132.94 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
PRAVINBHAI CHHOTALAL PATEL
Owner
1/17
2.8 kms away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bai Ava Bai High School- 0.1 kmKasturba Hospital, Valsad- 0.1 kmD Mart- 0.1 kmM Square Mall- 2.2 km
KC
Krishna Corporation
1/4
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Abrama Village

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1344 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
Rajan
Owner
1/5
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹74.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati International School- 0.6 kmSanskar Hospital- 0.8 kmD Mart- 0.1 kmSai Leela Mall- 1 km
AC
Aakruts Commotrade Private Limited
1/2
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Abrama Village

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
SD
Shivam Developers
1/10
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nanakwada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 772 - 1203 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SH
Sahaj Homes LLP
1/6
2.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Abrama Village

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 907 - 1956 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Segvi, Valsad

Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Bungalow
3 BHK Apartment
Segvi,Valsad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Segvi, Valsad

Tithal
3,414
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vashier Valley
2,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tithal Village
3,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Binanagar