Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 77

3 BHK for sale in Zinnat Nagar, Valsad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Zinnat Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Zinnat Nagar, Valsad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (1493 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Abrama Village, Valsad
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Tithal, Valsad
Sai Villa (1650 sq.ft)
₹47 L
Udvada, Valsad
3 BHK Villa (1500 sq.ft)
₹31 L
Parnera, Valsad
3 BHK Duplex (1700 sq.ft)
₹42.5 L
Shanti Nagar, Valsad
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Tithal, Valsad
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Tithal, Valsad
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Tithal, Valsad
Om Shree Divyesh Apartment (1074 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Zinnat Nagar, Valsad
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹99 L
Tithal Village, Valsad
...Read more
Dharmesh Prajapati
Owner
1/14
2.7 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
1493 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityGas Pipeline
MS
Manthan Shah
1/7
2.23 km away
Resale
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SV
Sai Villa Contruction
1/9
13.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Udvada, Valsad

3 BHK Villa
₹46.99 L
4 BHK Villa
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
MS
Manthan Shah
1/3
6.44 km away
New Booking
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated CommunityFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
Viraat Rabari
Owner
3.27 km away
Resale
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
MS
Manthan Shah
1/5
2.23 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
MS
Manthan Shah
1/6
2.23 km away
Resale
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
MS
Manthan Shah
1/8
2.23 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
OI
Om Infracon
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Zinnat Nagar, Valsad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
PRAVINBHAI CHHOTALAL PATEL
Owner
1/17
1.73 km away
Resale
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
HARDIK PATEL
Owner
1 km away
Resale
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Bhavesh Ahir
Owner
2.74 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.97k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Ravi
Owner
1/8
0.57 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Ashok Doshi
Owner
1/9
1.06 km away
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sett R. J. J. High School- 0.1 kmKasturba Hospital, Valsad- 0.1 kmFoodaholic-buddy of foodie- 0.1 kmM Square Mall-...+ More
Bhavesh Ahir
Owner
1/2
3.39 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Ashish Yadav
Owner
1/14
9.87 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Kinar Lake City
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenSports Facility
ASHISH
Owner
2.3 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1304 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Keyur Prajapati
Owner
1/8
1.64 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
4w ago
Dharmesh Patel
Owner
1/9
1.73 km away
Resale
Harsh Residency
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftIntercomWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Anil Khokhar
Owner
1/20
7.05 km away
Resale
Swarg Bhumi Villa
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Atul Vidyalaya, Atul- 0.1 kmPardi Hospital- 0.1 kmPurohit Dhaba- 0.1 kmSuraj Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Rajan
Owner
1/5
2.95 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Aakruts Karmabhumi Heights
RERA
₹74.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Lalji
Owner
4.26 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹53.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Aamir Khan
Owner
1/11
2.98 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Kishore Thawani
Owner
1/3
2.23 km away
Resale
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bai Ava Bai High School- 0.1 kmKasturba Hospital, Valsad- 0.1 kmD Mart- 0.1 kmM Square Mall- 0.1 km
Rkhatvase
Owner
1/10
4.25 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
SBR GROUP
1/4
51.5 km away
New Booking
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Binny Sharaob
Owner
1/8
50.95 km away
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
DRASHTI INFRA
1/5
51.65 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.92k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Zinnat Nagar, Valsad

Avdhoot Nagar
4,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Zinnat Nagar, Valsad

Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shree Divyesh Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Zinnat Nagar,Valsad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ridaan Sumangal Appartment
2 BHK Apartment
Zinnat Nagar,Valsad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anchor Heights
Property
Zinnat Nagar,Valsad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Zinnat Nagar, Valsad

Pali Hill
3,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nanakwada
2,762
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nanakwada Kharia Falia
2,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
R.M.Park
2,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nanakwada Nagala Faliya
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Tithal Village
3,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tithal
3,414
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Segvi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shree Nagar Society
2,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
West Railway Colony
2,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft