0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 158

Flats for Sale in Valsad under 1 Crore - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Shrinath Real Estate
1/20
New Booking
Odhav Sun City
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AMBIKA MEADOWS
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Dhaval G
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Santosh Sharma
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vallabh Ashram- 7 kmPardi Hospital- 5.4 kmPurohit Dhaba- 0.1 kmSuraj Mall- 0.8 km
Updated
1w ago
Himanshu
Owner
1/6
Resale
Maruti Residency
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
Nilesh
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smsm High SchooSchool- 0.1 kmShrimad Rajchandra Hospital and Research Centre Dharampur- 1.6 kmPremvati restaurant- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Shrinath Real Estate
1/10
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
SANTOSH MAHESHWARI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 875 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Solsumba for Rs. 1800000
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Pravin Doye
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pardi Sandhpor for Rs. 1000000
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bai Ava Bai High School- 0.1 kmKasturba Hospital, Valsad- 0.1 kmRaja Rani Vada Pav Center- 0.1 kmKB Mall- 0.1 km
Sagarika Mahapatra
Owner
1/18
Resale
Siddhivinayak Residency
RERA
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Anil Khokhar
Owner
1/20
Resale
Swarg Bhumi Villa
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Atul Vidyalaya, Atul- 0.1 kmPardi Hospital- 0.1 kmPurohit Dhaba- 0.1 kmSuraj Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Rajkumar Agarwal
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
Royal Lake City A And B
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
1064 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Pankaj Pundir
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mograwadi for Rs. 1600000
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's E.T. High School- 0.1 kmKasturba Hospital, Valsad- 0.1 kmGajanand Fast Food Center- 0.1 kmKB Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Euphoria Capital
1/17
New Booking
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalFresh ConstructionCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Shekhar Nadar
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Ashish Yadav
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
Kinar Lake City
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenSports Facility
Aamir Khan
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Bari Properties
Owner
1/27
Resale
Royal Lake City A And B
RERA
₹38.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1097 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
MS
Manthan Shah
1/6
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Euphoria Capital
1/16
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to HospitalClose to SchoolChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
Ashish Shah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1626 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Killa Pardi for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1626 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vallabh Ashram- 1.6 kmPardi Hospital- 4.3 kmHotel Vishram &Guest House- 1 kmSuraj Mall- 4.6 km
Updated
3w ago
Manisha Bhavesh Mistry
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Valsadi Zampa for Rs. 2100000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Valsad, Valsad

Gallery Cover Pic of The Marina Bay
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Umarsadi,Valsad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kedar Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Abrama Village,Valsad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Enterprise Bilipatra Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ranchhodji Nagar,Valsad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Umalaxmi Tulip Avenue
Property
Dharampur,Valsad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Uma Haridwar
Property
Dharampur,Valsad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Sumukh Township
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanakwada,Valsad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhav Vedant Kimberly
Residential Plots
Abrama Village,Valsad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shree Divyesh Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Zinnat Nagar,Valsad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharshi Shree Dwarkadhish Arcade
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mograwadi,Valsad
 

Popular Locality for sale in Valsad, Valsad

Udvada
2,122
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Abrama Village
2 people rated this locality
5
3,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dharampur
3,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tiskari Talat
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vashier Valley
2,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parnera
2,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tithal Village
3,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.64%
Fall in last 1 Year